LAST 64 (RACE TO 2)

LAST64-01 Joonas Asala 2 0 W.O.
LAST64-02 Pasi Nikkanen 0 2 Satu Köngäs Sun 14:27-14:33

Table 01

LAST64-03 Jonna Hurmansalo 0 2 Jarno Passi Sun 14:27-14:56

Table 02

LAST64-04 Esa Oikarinen 0 2 Ari Vimpari Sun 14:27-14:27

Table 03

LAST64-05 Mari Haapanen 0 2 Matti Jokela Sun 14:31-14:34

Table 03

LAST64-06 Maarit Rissanen 0 2 Arto Taavila Sun 14:27-14:31

Table 03

LAST64-07 Niko Myllymäki 2 0 Eemeli Mustasalmi Sun 14:28-14:45

Table 04

LAST64-08 Jarno Salonmaa 1 2 Janne Nauha Sun 14:33-14:59

Table 01

LAST64-09 Matti Väyrynen 2 0 Johanna Vartiainen Sun 14:35-14:52

Table 03

LAST64-10 Laura Makkonen 0 2 Aleksanteri Piilola Sun 14:39-14:39

Table 05

LAST64-11 Tuomo Kemppainen 0 2 Matias Hellman Sun 14:45-15:08

Table 04

LAST64-12 Jalo Kotinurmi 2 0 Joonas Paavola Sun 14:52-15:12

Table 03

LAST64-13 Markus Leppiaho 2 0 Juha-Pekka Aro Sun 14:56-15:12

Table 02

LAST64-14 Micke Ström 2 0 Julius Rimpiläinen Sun 14:59-15:15

Table 01

LAST64-15 Vili Päivärinta 0 2 Miikkael Söderlund Sun 15:02-15:18

Table 07

LAST64-16 Tuukka Hälvä 0 2 Jani-Petteri Isotalo Sun 15:08-15:08

Table 04

LAST64-17 Peter Feldmann 2 0 Ari Koivunen Sun 15:08-15:31

Table 04

LAST64-18 Jukka Honkaluoma 0 2 Sami Aaltonen Sun 14:31-14:31

Table 03

LAST64-19 Akseli Matikkala 0 2 Aki Mäkelä Sun 15:12-15:12

Table 02

LAST64-20 Joona Hilli 0 2 Jani Siekkinen Sun 15:13-15:37

Table 02

LAST64-21 Sari Laitinen 2 0 Riku Visakoivu Sun 15:13-15:41

Table 03

LAST64-22 Marko Salonen 0 2 Minna Väätäinen Sun 15:15-15:15

Table 01

LAST64-23 Eevertti Övermark 2 0 Jukka Hurmansalo Sun 15:15-15:34

Table 01

LAST64-24 Miika Nikunen 0 2 Joonas Laihola Sun 15:19-15:22

Table 07

LAST64-25 Joonas Vartia 0 2 Niko Tuominen Sun 14:56-14:56

Table 12

LAST64-26 Ilkka Aaltonen 2 0 Kimi Mäkelä Sun 15:22-15:40

Table 07

LAST64-27 Aki Nieminen 2 0 Jukka Hollanti Sun 14:55-14:56

Table 12

LAST64-28 Arseny Sevastyanov 2 0 Kari Lippo Sun 15:31-15:48

Table 08

LAST64-29 Laura Saarinen 2 0 Ilkka Kangas Sun 15:31-15:53

Table 06

LAST64-30 Mika Pakarinen 2 0 Marko Hollanti Sun 14:56-14:56

Table 12

LAST64-31 Valtteri Ruusila 0 2 Jyri Virkki Sun 14:56-14:56

Table 12

LAST64-32 Jarno Heinonen 2 0 Jenna Jokinen Sun 15:34-15:59

Table 01

LAST 32 (RACE TO 2)

LAST32-01 Joonas Asala 2 0 Satu Köngäs Sun 15:37-16:13

Table 02

LAST32-02 Jarno Passi 2 0 Ari Vimpari Sun 15:40-15:40

Table 04

LAST32-03 Matti Jokela 2 0 Arto Taavila Sun 15:56-15:56

Table 09

LAST32-04 Niko Myllymäki 2 0 Janne Nauha Sun 15:41-15:58

Table 07

LAST32-05 Matti Väyrynen 2 0 Aleksanteri Piilola Sun 15:41-16:04

Table 03

LAST32-06 Matias Hellman 0 2 Jalo Kotinurmi Sun 15:48-16:02

Table 08

LAST32-07 Markus Leppiaho 2 0 Micke Ström Sun 15:53-16:07

Table 06

LAST32-08 Miikkael Söderlund 1 2 Jani-Petteri Isotalo Sun 15:59-16:27

Table 07

LAST32-09 Peter Feldmann 0 2 Sami Aaltonen Sun 15:59-16:16

Table 01

LAST32-10 Aki Mäkelä 0 2 Jani Siekkinen Sun 16:02-16:17

Table 08

LAST32-11 Sari Laitinen 0 2 Minna Väätäinen Sun 16:04-16:34

Table 03

LAST32-12 Eevertti Övermark 2 0 Joonas Laihola Sun 16:07-16:27

Table 06

LAST32-13 Niko Tuominen 0 2 Ilkka Aaltonen Sun 16:11-16:18

Table 04

LAST32-14 Aki Nieminen 2 0 Arseny Sevastyanov Sun 16:13-16:26

Table 02

LAST32-15 Laura Saarinen 2 0 Mika Pakarinen Sun 16:16-16:36

Table 01

LAST32-16 Jyri Virkki 1 2 Jarno Heinonen Sun 16:17-16:38

Table 08

LAST 16 (RACE TO 2)

LAST16-01 Joonas Asala 2 0 Jarno Passi Sun 16:18-16:39

Table 04

LAST16-02 Matti Jokela 0 2 Niko Myllymäki Sun 16:26-16:49

Table 02

LAST16-03 Matti Väyrynen 2 0 Jalo Kotinurmi Sun 16:45-17:06

Table 08

LAST16-04 Markus Leppiaho 2 0 Jani-Petteri Isotalo Sun 16:27-16:38

Table 07

LAST16-05 Sami Aaltonen 1 2 Jani Siekkinen Sun 16:28-16:45

Table 06

LAST16-06 Minna Väätäinen 0 2 Eevertti Övermark Sun 16:38-16:55

Table 01

LAST16-07 Ilkka Aaltonen 2 0 Aki Nieminen Sun 16:34-17:02

Table 03

LAST16-08 Laura Saarinen 0 2 Jarno Heinonen Sun 16:39-16:49

Table 07

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 2)

QF-01 Joonas Asala 2 0 Niko Myllymäki Sun 16:50-17:25

Table 07

QF-02 Matti Väyrynen 1 2 Markus Leppiaho Sun 17:06-17:17

Table 08

QF-03 Jani Siekkinen 2 1 Eevertti Övermark Sun 16:56-17:04

Table 01

QF-04 Ilkka Aaltonen 2 1 Jarno Heinonen Sun 17:02-17:25

Table 03

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 2)

SF-01 Joonas Asala 1 2 Markus Leppiaho Sun 17:25-17:48

Table 07

SF-02 Jani Siekkinen 2 1 Ilkka Aaltonen Sun 17:26-17:43

Table 03

FINAL (RACE TO 2)

FINAL Markus Leppiaho 0 0 Jani Siekkinen