List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Rising Stars08.05.202110
2.Rising Stars01.05.202110
3.Garagen viikkokilpailu24.02.202115
4.Rising Stars22.02.202124
5.Garagen viikkokilpailu17.02.202116
6.Rising Stars15.02.202125
7.Rising Stars08.02.202116
8.Rising Stars01.02.20219
9.Rising Stars25.01.20216
10.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.01.202124
11.Rising Stars18.01.202122
12.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.01.202120
13.Rising Stars11.01.202123
14.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.01.202115
15.Rising Stars04.01.202120
16.Rising Stars28.12.202014
17.Rising Stars21.12.202019
18.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.12.202013
19.Rising Stars14.12.202017
20.Rising Stars07.12.202018
21.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.12.202010
22.Rising Stars30.11.202015
23.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.11.202016
24.Rising Stars23.11.202021
25.Garagen viikkokisafinaali18.11.202012
26.Rising Stars16.11.202023
27.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.11.202021
28.Rising Stars09.11.202018
29.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.11.202018
30.Rising Stars02.11.202025
31.Garagen viikkokilpailu28.10.202017
32.Rising Stars26.10.202021
33.CCA mestaruuskisa 202025.10.202021
34.Garagen viikkokilpailu21.10.202022
35.Rising Stars19.10.202027
36.Garagen viikkokilpailu14.10.202021
37.Rising Stars12.10.202023
38.Garagen viikkokilpailu07.10.202019
39.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.09.202018
40.Rising Stars28.09.202020
41.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.09.202019
42.Rising Stars21.09.202021
43.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Loser's Cup20.09.202063
44.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 32 CUP19.09.202032
45.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 7-ball19.09.202097
46.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group C18.09.202035
47.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group B17.09.202032
48.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group A17.09.202033
49.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Warmup17.09.202085
50.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.09.202014
51.Rising Stars14.09.202024
52.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.09.202014
53.Rising Stars07.09.202016
54.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.09.202013
55.Rising Stars31.08.202014
56.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
57.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
58.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
59.Rising Stars09.03.202024
60.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
61.Rising Stars02.03.202024
62.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
63.Rising Stars24.02.202018
64.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
65.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
66.Rising Stars17.02.202019
67.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
68.Rising Stars10.02.202021
69.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
70.Rising Stars03.02.202021
71.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
72.Rising Stars27.01.202020
73.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
74.Rising Stars20.01.202017
75.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
76.Rising Stars13.01.202019
77.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
78.Rising Stars06.01.202021
79.Rising Stars30.12.201928
80.Rising Stars23.12.201922
81.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
82.Rising Stars16.12.201929
83.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
84.Rising Stars09.12.201926
85.OPEN 5105.12.201975
86.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
87.Rising Stars02.12.201923
88.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
89.Rising Stars25.11.201923
90.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
91.Rising Stars18.11.201920
92.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
93.Rising Stars11.11.201924
94.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
95.Rising Stars04.11.201925
96.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
97.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
98.Rising Stars28.10.201921
99.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
100.Rising Stars21.10.201920
101.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
102.Rising Stars14.10.201921
103.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
104.Rising Stars07.10.201922
105.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
106.Rising Stars30.09.201920
107.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
108.Rising Stars23.09.201919
109.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
110.Rising Stars16.09.201915
111.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
112.Rising Stars09.09.201916
113.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
114.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
115.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137