List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
2.Rising Stars24.02.202018
3.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
4.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
5.Rising Stars17.02.202019
6.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
7.Rising Stars10.02.202021
8.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
9.Rising Stars03.02.202021
10.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
11.Rising Stars27.01.202020
12.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
13.Rising Stars20.01.202017
14.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
15.Rising Stars13.01.202019
16.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
17.Rising Stars06.01.202021
18.Rising Stars30.12.201928
19.Rising Stars23.12.201922
20.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
21.Rising Stars16.12.201929
22.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
23.Rising Stars09.12.201926
24.OPEN 5105.12.201975
25.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
26.Rising Stars02.12.201923
27.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
28.Rising Stars25.11.201923
29.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
30.Rising Stars18.11.201920
31.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
32.Rising Stars11.11.201924
33.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
34.Rising Stars04.11.201925
35.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
36.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
37.Rising Stars28.10.201921
38.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
39.Rising Stars21.10.201920
40.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
41.Rising Stars14.10.201921
42.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
43.Rising Stars07.10.201922
44.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
45.Rising Stars30.09.201920
46.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
47.Rising Stars23.09.201919
48.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
49.Rising Stars16.09.201915
50.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
51.Rising Stars09.09.201916
52.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
53.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
54.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137