List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.12.202010
2.Rising Stars30.11.202015
3.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.11.202016
4.Rising Stars23.11.202021
5.Garagen viikkokisafinaali18.11.202012
6.Rising Stars16.11.202023
7.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.11.202021
8.Rising Stars09.11.202018
9.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.11.202018
10.Rising Stars02.11.202025
11.Garagen viikkokilpailu28.10.202017
12.Rising Stars26.10.202021
13.CCA mestaruuskisa 202025.10.202021
14.Garagen viikkokilpailu21.10.202022
15.Rising Stars19.10.202027
16.Garagen viikkokilpailu14.10.202021
17.Rising Stars12.10.202023
18.Garagen viikkokilpailu07.10.202019
19.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.09.202018
20.Rising Stars28.09.202020
21.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.09.202019
22.Rising Stars21.09.202021
23.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Loser's Cup20.09.202063
24.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 32 CUP19.09.202032
25.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 7-ball19.09.202097
26.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group C18.09.202035
27.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group B17.09.202032
28.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group A17.09.202033
29.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Warmup17.09.202085
30.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.09.202014
31.Rising Stars14.09.202024
32.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.09.202014
33.Rising Stars07.09.202016
34.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.09.202013
35.Rising Stars31.08.202014
36.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
37.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
38.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
39.Rising Stars09.03.202024
40.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
41.Rising Stars02.03.202024
42.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
43.Rising Stars24.02.202018
44.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
45.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
46.Rising Stars17.02.202019
47.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
48.Rising Stars10.02.202021
49.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
50.Rising Stars03.02.202021
51.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
52.Rising Stars27.01.202020
53.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
54.Rising Stars20.01.202017
55.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
56.Rising Stars13.01.202019
57.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
58.Rising Stars06.01.202021
59.Rising Stars30.12.201928
60.Rising Stars23.12.201922
61.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
62.Rising Stars16.12.201929
63.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
64.Rising Stars09.12.201926
65.OPEN 5105.12.201975
66.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
67.Rising Stars02.12.201923
68.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
69.Rising Stars25.11.201923
70.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
71.Rising Stars18.11.201920
72.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
73.Rising Stars11.11.201924
74.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
75.Rising Stars04.11.201925
76.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
77.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
78.Rising Stars28.10.201921
79.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
80.Rising Stars21.10.201920
81.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
82.Rising Stars14.10.201921
83.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
84.Rising Stars07.10.201922
85.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
86.Rising Stars30.09.201920
87.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
88.Rising Stars23.09.201919
89.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
90.Rising Stars16.09.201915
91.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
92.Rising Stars09.09.201916
93.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
94.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
95.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137