List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Garagen viikkokilpailu24.02.202115
2.Rising Stars22.02.202124
3.Garagen viikkokilpailu17.02.202116
4.Rising Stars15.02.202125
5.Rising Stars08.02.202116
6.Rising Stars01.02.20219
7.Rising Stars25.01.20216
8.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.01.202124
9.Rising Stars18.01.202122
10.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.01.202120
11.Rising Stars11.01.202123
12.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.01.202115
13.Rising Stars04.01.202120
14.Rising Stars28.12.202014
15.Rising Stars21.12.202019
16.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.12.202013
17.Rising Stars14.12.202017
18.Rising Stars07.12.202018
19.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.12.202010
20.Rising Stars30.11.202015
21.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.11.202016
22.Rising Stars23.11.202021
23.Garagen viikkokisafinaali18.11.202012
24.Rising Stars16.11.202023
25.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.11.202021
26.Rising Stars09.11.202018
27.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.11.202018
28.Rising Stars02.11.202025
29.Garagen viikkokilpailu28.10.202017
30.Rising Stars26.10.202021
31.CCA mestaruuskisa 202025.10.202021
32.Garagen viikkokilpailu21.10.202022
33.Rising Stars19.10.202027
34.Garagen viikkokilpailu14.10.202021
35.Rising Stars12.10.202023
36.Garagen viikkokilpailu07.10.202019
37.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.09.202018
38.Rising Stars28.09.202020
39.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.09.202019
40.Rising Stars21.09.202021
41.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Loser's Cup20.09.202063
42.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 32 CUP19.09.202032
43.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 7-ball19.09.202097
44.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group C18.09.202035
45.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group B17.09.202032
46.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group A17.09.202033
47.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Warmup17.09.202085
48.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.09.202014
49.Rising Stars14.09.202024
50.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.09.202014
51.Rising Stars07.09.202016
52.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.09.202013
53.Rising Stars31.08.202014
54.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
55.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
56.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
57.Rising Stars09.03.202024
58.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
59.Rising Stars02.03.202024
60.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
61.Rising Stars24.02.202018
62.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
63.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
64.Rising Stars17.02.202019
65.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
66.Rising Stars10.02.202021
67.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
68.Rising Stars03.02.202021
69.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
70.Rising Stars27.01.202020
71.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
72.Rising Stars20.01.202017
73.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
74.Rising Stars13.01.202019
75.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
76.Rising Stars06.01.202021
77.Rising Stars30.12.201928
78.Rising Stars23.12.201922
79.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
80.Rising Stars16.12.201929
81.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
82.Rising Stars09.12.201926
83.OPEN 5105.12.201975
84.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
85.Rising Stars02.12.201923
86.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
87.Rising Stars25.11.201923
88.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
89.Rising Stars18.11.201920
90.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
91.Rising Stars11.11.201924
92.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
93.Rising Stars04.11.201925
94.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
95.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
96.Rising Stars28.10.201921
97.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
98.Rising Stars21.10.201920
99.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
100.Rising Stars14.10.201921
101.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
102.Rising Stars07.10.201922
103.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
104.Rising Stars30.09.201920
105.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
106.Rising Stars23.09.201919
107.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
108.Rising Stars16.09.201915
109.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
110.Rising Stars09.09.201916
111.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
112.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
113.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137