List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Garagen viikkokilpailu21.10.202022
2.Rising Stars19.10.202027
3.Garagen viikkokilpailu14.10.202021
4.Rising Stars12.10.202023
5.Garagen viikkokilpailu07.10.202019
6.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.09.202018
7.Rising Stars28.09.202020
8.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.09.202019
9.Rising Stars21.09.202021
10.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Loser's Cup20.09.202063
11.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 32 CUP19.09.202032
12.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 7-ball19.09.202097
13.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group C18.09.202035
14.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group B17.09.202032
15.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group A17.09.202033
16.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Warmup17.09.202085
17.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.09.202014
18.Rising Stars14.09.202024
19.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.09.202014
20.Rising Stars07.09.202016
21.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.09.202013
22.Rising Stars31.08.202014
23.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
24.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
25.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
26.Rising Stars09.03.202024
27.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
28.Rising Stars02.03.202024
29.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
30.Rising Stars24.02.202018
31.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
32.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
33.Rising Stars17.02.202019
34.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
35.Rising Stars10.02.202021
36.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
37.Rising Stars03.02.202021
38.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
39.Rising Stars27.01.202020
40.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
41.Rising Stars20.01.202017
42.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
43.Rising Stars13.01.202019
44.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
45.Rising Stars06.01.202021
46.Rising Stars30.12.201928
47.Rising Stars23.12.201922
48.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
49.Rising Stars16.12.201929
50.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
51.Rising Stars09.12.201926
52.OPEN 5105.12.201975
53.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
54.Rising Stars02.12.201923
55.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
56.Rising Stars25.11.201923
57.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
58.Rising Stars18.11.201920
59.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
60.Rising Stars11.11.201924
61.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
62.Rising Stars04.11.201925
63.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
64.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
65.Rising Stars28.10.201921
66.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
67.Rising Stars21.10.201920
68.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
69.Rising Stars14.10.201921
70.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
71.Rising Stars07.10.201922
72.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
73.Rising Stars30.09.201920
74.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
75.Rising Stars23.09.201919
76.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
77.Rising Stars16.09.201915
78.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
79.Rising Stars09.09.201916
80.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
81.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
82.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137