List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Garagen viikkokilpailu24.02.202115
2.Rising Stars22.02.202124
3.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.02.20210
4.Rising Stars22.02.20210
5.Garagen viikkokilpailu17.02.202116
6.Rising Stars15.02.202125
7.Rising Stars15.02.20210
8.Rising Stars08.02.202116
9.Rising Stars01.02.20219
10.Rising Stars25.01.20216
11.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.01.202124
12.Rising Stars18.01.202122
13.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.01.202120
14.Rising Stars11.01.202123
15.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.01.202115
16.Rising Stars04.01.202120
17.Rising Stars28.12.202014
18.Rising Stars21.12.202019
19.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.12.202013
20.Rising Stars14.12.202017
21.Rising Stars07.12.202018
22.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.12.202010
23.Rising Stars30.11.202015
24.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.11.202016
25.Rising Stars23.11.202021
26.Garagen viikkokisafinaali18.11.202012
27.Rising Stars16.11.202023
28.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.11.202021
29.Rising Stars09.11.202018
30.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.11.202018
31.Rising Stars02.11.202025
32.Garagen viikkokilpailu28.10.202017
33.Rising Stars26.10.202021
34.CCA mestaruuskisa 202025.10.202021
35.Garagen viikkokilpailu21.10.202022
36.Rising Stars19.10.202027
37.Garagen viikkokilpailu14.10.202021
38.Rising Stars12.10.202023
39.Garagen viikkokilpailu07.10.202019
40.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.09.202018
41.Rising Stars28.09.202020
42.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.09.202019
43.Rising Stars21.09.202021
44.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Loser's Cup20.09.202063
45.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 32 CUP19.09.202032
46.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 7-ball19.09.202097
47.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group C18.09.202035
48.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group B17.09.202032
49.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group A17.09.202033
50.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Warmup17.09.202085
51.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.09.202014
52.Rising Stars14.09.202024
53.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.09.202014
54.Rising Stars07.09.202016
55.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.09.202013
56.Rising Stars31.08.202014
57.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
58.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
59.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
60.Rising Stars09.03.202024
61.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
62.Rising Stars02.03.202024
63.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
64.Rising Stars24.02.202018
65.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
66.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
67.Rising Stars17.02.202019
68.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
69.Rising Stars10.02.202021
70.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
71.Rising Stars03.02.202021
72.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
73.Rising Stars27.01.202020
74.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
75.Rising Stars20.01.202017
76.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
77.Rising Stars13.01.202019
78.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
79.Rising Stars06.01.202021
80.Rising Stars30.12.201928
81.Rising Stars23.12.201922
82.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
83.Rising Stars16.12.201929
84.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
85.Rising Stars09.12.201926
86.OPEN 5105.12.201975
87.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
88.Rising Stars02.12.201923
89.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
90.Rising Stars25.11.201923
91.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
92.Rising Stars18.11.201920
93.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
94.Rising Stars11.11.201924
95.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
96.Rising Stars04.11.201925
97.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
98.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
99.Rising Stars28.10.201921
100.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
101.Rising Stars21.10.201920
102.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
103.Rising Stars14.10.201921
104.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
105.Rising Stars07.10.201922
106.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
107.Rising Stars30.09.201920
108.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
109.Rising Stars23.09.201919
110.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
111.Rising Stars16.09.201915
112.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
113.Rising Stars09.09.201916
114.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
115.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
116.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137