List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Rising Stars18.01.202122
2.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.01.202120
3.Rising Stars11.01.202123
4.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.01.202115
5.Rising Stars04.01.202120
6.Rising Stars28.12.202014
7.Rising Stars21.12.202019
8.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.12.202013
9.Rising Stars14.12.202017
10.Rising Stars07.12.202018
11.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.12.202010
12.Rising Stars30.11.202015
13.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.11.202016
14.Rising Stars23.11.202021
15.Garagen viikkokisafinaali18.11.202012
16.Rising Stars16.11.202023
17.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.11.202021
18.Rising Stars09.11.202018
19.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.11.202018
20.Rising Stars02.11.202025
21.Garagen viikkokilpailu28.10.202017
22.Rising Stars26.10.202021
23.CCA mestaruuskisa 202025.10.202021
24.Garagen viikkokilpailu21.10.202022
25.Rising Stars19.10.202027
26.Garagen viikkokilpailu14.10.202021
27.Rising Stars12.10.202023
28.Garagen viikkokilpailu07.10.202019
29.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.09.202018
30.Rising Stars28.09.202020
31.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.09.202019
32.Rising Stars21.09.202021
33.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Loser's Cup20.09.202063
34.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 32 CUP19.09.202032
35.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 7-ball19.09.202097
36.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group C18.09.202035
37.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group B17.09.202032
38.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group A17.09.202033
39.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Warmup17.09.202085
40.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.09.202014
41.Rising Stars14.09.202024
42.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.09.202014
43.Rising Stars07.09.202016
44.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.09.202013
45.Rising Stars31.08.202014
46.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
47.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
48.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
49.Rising Stars09.03.202024
50.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
51.Rising Stars02.03.202024
52.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
53.Rising Stars24.02.202018
54.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
55.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
56.Rising Stars17.02.202019
57.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
58.Rising Stars10.02.202021
59.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
60.Rising Stars03.02.202021
61.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
62.Rising Stars27.01.202020
63.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
64.Rising Stars20.01.202017
65.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
66.Rising Stars13.01.202019
67.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
68.Rising Stars06.01.202021
69.Rising Stars30.12.201928
70.Rising Stars23.12.201922
71.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
72.Rising Stars16.12.201929
73.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
74.Rising Stars09.12.201926
75.OPEN 5105.12.201975
76.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
77.Rising Stars02.12.201923
78.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
79.Rising Stars25.11.201923
80.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
81.Rising Stars18.11.201920
82.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
83.Rising Stars11.11.201924
84.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
85.Rising Stars04.11.201925
86.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
87.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
88.Rising Stars28.10.201921
89.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
90.Rising Stars21.10.201920
91.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
92.Rising Stars14.10.201921
93.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
94.Rising Stars07.10.201922
95.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
96.Rising Stars30.09.201920
97.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
98.Rising Stars23.09.201919
99.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
100.Rising Stars16.09.201915
101.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
102.Rising Stars09.09.201916
103.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
104.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
105.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137