List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
2.Rising Stars09.03.202024
3.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
4.Rising Stars02.03.202024
5.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
6.Rising Stars24.02.202018
7.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
8.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
9.Rising Stars17.02.202019
10.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
11.Rising Stars10.02.202021
12.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
13.Rising Stars03.02.202021
14.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
15.Rising Stars27.01.202020
16.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
17.Rising Stars20.01.202017
18.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
19.Rising Stars13.01.202019
20.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
21.Rising Stars06.01.202021
22.Rising Stars30.12.201928
23.Rising Stars23.12.201922
24.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
25.Rising Stars16.12.201929
26.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
27.Rising Stars09.12.201926
28.OPEN 5105.12.201975
29.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
30.Rising Stars02.12.201923
31.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
32.Rising Stars25.11.201923
33.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
34.Rising Stars18.11.201920
35.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
36.Rising Stars11.11.201924
37.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
38.Rising Stars04.11.201925
39.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
40.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
41.Rising Stars28.10.201921
42.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
43.Rising Stars21.10.201920
44.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
45.Rising Stars14.10.201921
46.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
47.Rising Stars07.10.201922
48.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
49.Rising Stars30.09.201920
50.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
51.Rising Stars23.09.201919
52.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
53.Rising Stars16.09.201915
54.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
55.Rising Stars09.09.201916
56.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
57.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
58.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137