List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
2.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
3.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
4.Rising Stars09.03.202024
5.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
6.Rising Stars02.03.202024
7.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
8.Rising Stars24.02.202018
9.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
10.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
11.Rising Stars17.02.202019
12.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
13.Rising Stars10.02.202021
14.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
15.Rising Stars03.02.202021
16.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
17.Rising Stars27.01.202020
18.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
19.Rising Stars20.01.202017
20.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
21.Rising Stars13.01.202019
22.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
23.Rising Stars06.01.202021
24.Rising Stars30.12.201928
25.Rising Stars23.12.201922
26.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
27.Rising Stars16.12.201929
28.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
29.Rising Stars09.12.201926
30.OPEN 5105.12.201975
31.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
32.Rising Stars02.12.201923
33.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
34.Rising Stars25.11.201923
35.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
36.Rising Stars18.11.201920
37.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
38.Rising Stars11.11.201924
39.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
40.Rising Stars04.11.201925
41.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
42.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
43.Rising Stars28.10.201921
44.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
45.Rising Stars21.10.201920
46.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
47.Rising Stars14.10.201921
48.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
49.Rising Stars07.10.201922
50.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
51.Rising Stars30.09.201920
52.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
53.Rising Stars23.09.201919
54.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
55.Rising Stars16.09.201915
56.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
57.Rising Stars09.09.201916
58.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
59.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
60.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137