List of tournaments

NameCreatedParticipants
1.Rising Stars12.06.202115
2.Rising Stars05.06.20217
3.Rising Stars29.05.202112
4.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.05.202110
5.Rising Stars22.05.20219
6.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.05.202110
7.Rising Stars15.05.202113
8.Rising Stars08.05.202110
9.Rising Stars01.05.202110
10.Garagen viikkokilpailu24.02.202115
11.Rising Stars22.02.202124
12.Garagen viikkokilpailu17.02.202116
13.Rising Stars15.02.202125
14.Rising Stars08.02.202116
15.Rising Stars01.02.20219
16.Rising Stars25.01.20216
17.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.01.202124
18.Rising Stars18.01.202122
19.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.01.202120
20.Rising Stars11.01.202123
21.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.01.202115
22.Rising Stars04.01.202120
23.Rising Stars28.12.202014
24.Rising Stars21.12.202019
25.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.12.202013
26.Rising Stars14.12.202017
27.Rising Stars07.12.202018
28.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.12.202010
29.Rising Stars30.11.202015
30.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.11.202016
31.Rising Stars23.11.202021
32.Garagen viikkokisafinaali18.11.202012
33.Rising Stars16.11.202023
34.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.11.202021
35.Rising Stars09.11.202018
36.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.11.202018
37.Rising Stars02.11.202025
38.Garagen viikkokilpailu28.10.202017
39.Rising Stars26.10.202021
40.CCA mestaruuskisa 202025.10.202021
41.Garagen viikkokilpailu21.10.202022
42.Rising Stars19.10.202027
43.Garagen viikkokilpailu14.10.202021
44.Rising Stars12.10.202023
45.Garagen viikkokilpailu07.10.202019
46.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.09.202018
47.Rising Stars28.09.202020
48.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.09.202019
49.Rising Stars21.09.202021
50.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Loser's Cup20.09.202063
51.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 32 CUP19.09.202032
52.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - 7-ball19.09.202097
53.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group C18.09.202035
54.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group B17.09.202032
55.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Group A17.09.202033
56.DST Himos Grande Finale 2020 - Warmup17.09.202085
57.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.09.202014
58.Rising Stars14.09.202024
59.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.09.202014
60.Rising Stars07.09.202016
61.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.09.202013
62.Rising Stars31.08.202014
63.DST Feltbay Warmup 202017.07.202047
64.DST Feltbay 202016.07.202097
65.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.03.202018
66.Rising Stars09.03.202024
67.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.03.202018
68.Rising Stars02.03.202024
69.Garagen viikkokilpailu26.02.202015
70.Rising Stars24.02.202018
71.BBG Doubles 22221.02.202035
72.Garagen viikkokilpailu19.02.202013
73.Rising Stars17.02.202019
74.Garagen viikkokilpailu12.02.202012
75.Rising Stars10.02.202021
76.Garagen viikkokilpailu05.02.202016
77.Rising Stars03.02.202021
78.Garagen viikkokilpailu29.01.202014
79.Rising Stars27.01.202020
80.Garagen viikkokilpailu22.01.202010
81.Rising Stars20.01.202017
82.Garagen viikkokilpailu15.01.202015
83.Rising Stars13.01.202019
84.Garagen viikkokilpailu08.01.202014
85.Rising Stars06.01.202021
86.Rising Stars30.12.201928
87.Rising Stars23.12.201922
88.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.12.201919
89.Rising Stars16.12.201929
90.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.12.201920
91.Rising Stars09.12.201926
92.OPEN 5105.12.201975
93.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.12.201915
94.Rising Stars02.12.201923
95.Garagen viikkokilpailu27.11.201916
96.Rising Stars25.11.201923
97.Garagen viikkokilpailu20.11.201911
98.Rising Stars18.11.201920
99.Garagen viikkokilpailu13.11.201913
100.Rising Stars11.11.201924
101.Garagen viikkokilpailu06.11.201914
102.Rising Stars04.11.201925
103.CCA mestaruuskisa 201903.11.201919
104.Garagen viikkokilpailu30.10.201918
105.Rising Stars28.10.201921
106.Garagen viikkokilpailu23.10.20199
107.Rising Stars21.10.201920
108.Garagen viikkokilpailu16.10.201913
109.Rising Stars14.10.201921
110.Garagen viikkokilpailu09.10.201911
111.Rising Stars07.10.201922
112.Garagen viikkokilpailu02.10.201915
113.Rising Stars30.09.201920
114.Garagen viikkokilpailu25.09.201915
115.Rising Stars23.09.201919
116.Garagen viikkokilpailu18.09.201914
117.Rising Stars16.09.201915
118.Garagen viikkokilpailu11.09.201911
119.Rising Stars09.09.201916
120.Garagen viikkokilpailu04.09.201915
121.BBG Summer Open 201902.08.201951
122.BBG OPEN 201904.06.2019137