LAST 32 (RACE TO 6)

LAST32-01 Dennis Schmandt (0) 6 3 Kari Haapanen (2) Sun 11:00-11:49

Table 01

LAST32-02 Jukka Hurmansalo (3) 3 6 Nico Granat (-1) Sun 11:00-11:47

Table 02

LAST32-03 Markus Leppiaho (-1) 4 6 Jere Virtaranta (-1) Sun 11:00-11:47

Table 03

LAST32-04 Niko Myllymäki (0) 2 6 Kim Laaksonen (-2) Sun 11:01-11:48

Table 04

LAST32-05 Sami Aaltonen (-1) 2 6 Sami Jokinen (-1) Sun 11:01-11:47

Table 05

LAST32-06 Eevertti Övermark (0) 0 6 Casper Matikainen (-2) Sun 11:01-11:41

Table 06

LAST32-07 Pasi Nikkanen (1) 5 6 Olli Turkulainen (-1) Sun 11:01-12:02

Table 07

LAST32-08 Jani Siekkinen (-2) 0 6 Mika Riikonen (-1) Sun 11:01-11:53

Table 08

LAST32-09 Jalo Kotinurmi (-1) 4 6 Ville Hämäläinen (-1) Sun 11:58-13:00

Table 01

LAST32-10 Peter Feldmann (0) 0 6 Petri Makkonen (-2) Sun 11:58-12:49

Table 02

LAST32-11 Mikael Haapaniemi (-1) 6 5 Ilkka Kangas (1) Sun 11:58-12:52

Table 03

LAST32-12 Arseny Sevastyanov (-1) 2 6 Aatu Suoraniemi (-1) Sun 11:58-12:42

Table 05

LAST32-13 Aarno Kiveliö (1) 6 5 Joonas Asala (1) Sun 11:59-13:19

Table 04

LAST32-14 Juha Mällinen (-1) 6 3 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) Sun 11:59-12:48

Table 06

LAST32-15 Aki Nieminen (1) 2 6 Tero Räisänen (0) Sun 12:02-12:43

Table 07

LAST32-16 Miikka Svensk (0) 6 2 Joonas Vartia (-1) Sun 11:59-12:35

Table 08

LAST 16 (RACE TO 6)

LAST16-01 Dennis Schmandt (0) 4 6 Nico Granat (-1) Sun 12:59-14:05

Table 02

LAST16-02 Jere Virtaranta (-1) 6 3 Kim Laaksonen (-2) Sun 12:59-14:03

Table 03

LAST16-03 Sami Jokinen (-1) 1 6 Casper Matikainen (-2) Sun 12:59-14:03

Table 05

LAST16-04 Olli Turkulainen (-1) 4 6 Mika Riikonen (-1) Sun 13:00-14:18

Table 06

LAST16-05 Ville Hämäläinen (-1) 3 6 Petri Makkonen (-2) Sun 13:00-13:57

Table 01

LAST16-06 Mikael Haapaniemi (-1) 2 6 Aatu Suoraniemi (-1) Sun 13:00-14:00

Table 07

LAST16-07 Aarno Kiveliö (1) 1 6 Juha Mällinen (-1) Sun 13:20-14:16

Table 04

LAST16-08 Tero Räisänen (0) 6 3 Miikka Svensk (0) Sun 13:00-13:41

Table 08

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 6)

QF-01 Nico Granat (-1) 6 5 Jere Virtaranta (-1) Sun 14:41-15:17

Table 05

QF-02 Casper Matikainen (-2) 6 1 Mika Riikonen (-1) Sun 14:20-15:13

Table 06

QF-03 Petri Makkonen (-2) 6 3 Aatu Suoraniemi (-1) Sun 14:02-14:57

Table 07

QF-04 Juha Mällinen (-1) 5 6 Tero Räisänen (0) Sun 14:17-15:26

Table 08

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 6)

SF-01 Nico Granat (-1) 4 6 Casper Matikainen (-2) Sun 15:50-16:50

Table 05

SF-02 Petri Makkonen (-2) 6 1 Tero Räisänen (0) Sun 15:30-16:10

Table 04

FINAL (RACE TO 6)

FINAL Casper Matikainen (-2) 6 0 Petri Makkonen (-2) Sun 16:50-17:27

Table 05