LAST 128 (RACE TO 2)

LAST128-01 Tuomas Pellinen 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-02 Olli Turkulainen 2 0 Jyri Virkki Sat 18:13-18:14

Table 01

LAST128-03 Pasi Nikkanen 2 1 Ville Hämäläinen Sat 18:15-18:25

Table 06

LAST128-04 Tuukka Hälvä 0 2 Satu Köngäs Sat 18:14-18:28

Table 01

LAST128-05 Akseli Matikkala 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-06 Jukka Hurmansalo 1 2 Ari Koivunen Sat 18:14-18:30

Table 02

LAST128-07 Tuomo Kemppainen 2 0 Jarno Passi Sat 18:14-18:30

Table 04

LAST128-08 W.O. 0 2 Laura Saarinen
LAST128-09 Jani-Petteri Isotalo 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-10 Joonas Asala 0 2 Arto Taavila Sat 18:14-18:21

Table 03

LAST128-11 Niko Myllymäki 2 1 Miika Nikunen Sat 18:14-18:30

Table 05

LAST128-12 W.O. 0 2 Valtteri Ruusila
LAST128-13 Karoliina Taipale 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-14 Juha Tuunainen 0 2 Dennis Schmandt Sat 18:15-18:26

Table 07

LAST128-15 Jere Virtaranta 0 2 Ilkka Kangas Sat 18:15-18:19

Table 08

LAST128-16 W.O. 0 2 Eevertti Övermark
LAST128-17 Laura Makkonen 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-18 Taavi Valo 2 1 Riku Visakoivu Sat 18:19-18:38

Table 08

LAST128-19 Matti Jokela 1 2 Tero Räisänen Sat 18:31-18:47

Table 05

LAST128-20 W.O. 0 2 Joonas Laihola
LAST128-21 Jesse Huhtala 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-22 Mika Riikonen 2 1 Nico Granat Sat 18:23-18:32

Table 03

LAST128-23 Ilkka Aaltonen 0 2 Jarno Salonmaa Sat 18:25-18:37

Table 06

LAST128-24 W.O. 0 2 Niko Tuominen
LAST128-25 Aarno Kiveliö 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-26 Sami Jokinen 2 1 Petri Makkonen Sat 18:26-18:34

Table 07

LAST128-27 Johanna Vartiainen 0 2 Nico Siekkinen Sat 18:31-18:44

Table 02

LAST128-28 W.O. 0 2 Mari Haapanen
LAST128-29 Markus Leppiaho 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-30 Pyry Hautamäki 2 0 Sami Ritvanen Sat 18:28-18:28

Table 01

LAST128-31 Kimi Mäkelä 2 0 Arseny Sevastyanov Sat 18:28-18:29

Table 01

LAST128-32 W.O. 0 2 Jalo Kotinurmi
LAST128-33 Miikkael Söderlund 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-34 Sami Aaltonen 2 1 Aki Mäkelä Sat 18:29-18:53

Table 01

LAST128-35 Sari Laitinen 0 2 Juha-Pekka Aro Sat 18:31-18:49

Table 04

LAST128-36 W.O. 0 2 Jani Huhtala
LAST128-37 Matias Hellman 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-38 Matti Väyrynen 2 0 Joona Hilli Sat 18:34-18:43

Table 03

LAST128-39 Mikael Sarvi 2 0 Aatu Suoraniemi Sat 18:36-18:43

Table 07

LAST128-40 W.O. 0 2 Jarno Heinonen
LAST128-41 Esa Oikarinen 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-42 Juha Mällinen 2 0 Aki Nieminen Sat 18:39-18:48

Table 06

LAST128-43 Joonas Paavola 2 0 Samuli Kaidesoja Sat 18:40-18:44

Table 08

LAST128-44 W.O. 0 2 Marko Hollanti
LAST128-45 Julius Rimpiläinen 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-46 Kari Haapanen 0 2 Aleksanteri Piilola Sat 18:43-18:53

Table 03

LAST128-47 Casper Matikainen 1 2 Jukka Hollanti Sat 18:43-18:59

Table 07

LAST128-48 W.O. 0 2 Ilkka Leija
LAST128-49 Eemeli Mustasalmi 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-50 Mika Pakarinen 0 2 Mikael Haapaniemi Sat 18:44-18:54

Table 02

LAST128-51 Vili Päivärinta 0 2 Marko Salonen Sat 18:45-18:59

Table 08

LAST128-52 W.O. 0 2 Jenna Jokinen
LAST128-53 Ville Rinkinen 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-54 Jonna Hurmansalo 0 2 Kim Laaksonen Sat 18:48-19:02

Table 05

LAST128-55 Jani Siekkinen 1 2 Ville Matilainen Sat 18:49-19:03

Table 06

LAST128-56 W.O. 0 2 Joonas Vartia
LAST128-57 Ari Vimpari 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-58 Jr Leija 0 2 Jussi Tyrkkö Sat 18:49-19:00

Table 04

LAST128-59 Peter Feldmann 1 2 Miikka Svensk Sat 18:54-19:07

Table 01

LAST128-60 W.O. 0 2 Tuomas Rantasalo
LAST128-61 Maarit Rissanen 2 0 W.O.
LAST128-62 Minna Väätäinen 1 2 Jukka Honkaluoma Sat 18:54-19:10

Table 03

LAST128-63 Janne Nauha 0 2 Kari Lippo Sat 18:54-19:09

Table 02

LAST128-64 W.O. 0 2 Micke Ström

LAST 64 (RACE TO 2)

LAST64-01 Tuomas Pellinen 0 2 Olli Turkulainen Sat 18:59-19:18

Table 07

LAST64-02 Pasi Nikkanen 2 0 Satu Köngäs Sat 18:59-19:12

Table 08

LAST64-03 Akseli Matikkala 1 2 Ari Koivunen Sat 19:01-19:13

Table 04

LAST64-04 Tuomo Kemppainen 2 0 Laura Saarinen Sat 19:03-19:12

Table 05

LAST64-05 Jani-Petteri Isotalo 0 2 Arto Taavila Sat 19:03-19:14

Table 06

LAST64-06 Niko Myllymäki 2 1 Valtteri Ruusila Sat 19:08-19:20

Table 01

LAST64-07 Karoliina Taipale 2 0 Dennis Schmandt Sat 19:09-19:19

Table 02

LAST64-08 Ilkka Kangas 0 2 Eevertti Övermark Sat 19:19-19:37

Table 07

LAST64-09 Laura Makkonen 0 2 Taavi Valo Sat 19:11-19:16

Table 03

LAST64-10 Tero Räisänen 2 0 Joonas Laihola Sat 19:12-19:25

Table 05

LAST64-11 Jesse Huhtala 0 2 Mika Riikonen Sat 19:12-19:26

Table 08

LAST64-12 Jarno Salonmaa 1 2 Niko Tuominen Sat 19:15-19:24

Table 04

LAST64-13 Aarno Kiveliö 0 2 Sami Jokinen Sat 19:15-19:28

Table 06

LAST64-14 Nico Siekkinen 2 0 Mari Haapanen Sat 19:16-19:33

Table 03

LAST64-15 Markus Leppiaho 0 2 Pyry Hautamäki Sat 19:19-19:37

Table 02

LAST64-16 Kimi Mäkelä 2 0 Jalo Kotinurmi Sat 19:20-19:20

Table 01

LAST64-17 Miikkael Söderlund 0 2 Sami Aaltonen Sat 19:21-19:34

Table 01

LAST64-18 Juha-Pekka Aro 0 2 Jani Huhtala Sat 19:24-19:35

Table 04

LAST64-19 Matias Hellman 0 2 Matti Väyrynen Sat 19:26-19:35

Table 08

LAST64-20 Mikael Sarvi 2 1 Jarno Heinonen Sat 19:26-19:39

Table 05

LAST64-21 Esa Oikarinen 0 2 Juha Mällinen Sat 19:36-19:36

Table 08

LAST64-22 Joonas Paavola 1 2 Marko Hollanti Sat 19:28-19:40

Table 06

LAST64-23 Julius Rimpiläinen 2 0 Aleksanteri Piilola Sat 19:33-19:44

Table 03

LAST64-24 Jukka Hollanti 2 1 Ilkka Leija Sat 19:35-19:51

Table 01

LAST64-25 Eemeli Mustasalmi 0 2 Mikael Haapaniemi Sat 19:35-19:42

Table 04

LAST64-26 Marko Salonen 2 0 Jenna Jokinen Sat 19:36-19:46

Table 08

LAST64-27 Ville Rinkinen 0 2 Kim Laaksonen Sat 19:37-19:48

Table 07

LAST64-28 Ville Matilainen 0 2 Joonas Vartia Sat 19:37-20:02

Table 02

LAST64-29 Ari Vimpari 2 0 Jussi Tyrkkö Sat 19:39-19:48

Table 05

LAST64-30 Miikka Svensk 2 1 Tuomas Rantasalo Sat 19:41-19:58

Table 06

LAST64-31 Maarit Rissanen 2 0 Jukka Honkaluoma Sat 19:42-19:57

Table 04

LAST64-32 Kari Lippo 1 2 Micke Ström Sat 19:44-19:53

Table 03

LAST 32 (RACE TO 2)

LAST32-01 Olli Turkulainen 2 0 Pasi Nikkanen Sat 19:46-19:56

Table 08

LAST32-02 Ari Koivunen 1 2 Tuomo Kemppainen Sat 19:49-19:59

Table 05

LAST32-03 Arto Taavila 2 1 Niko Myllymäki Sat 19:49-19:58

Table 07

LAST32-04 Karoliina Taipale 2 0 Eevertti Övermark Sat 19:51-20:08

Table 01

LAST32-05 Taavi Valo 0 2 Tero Räisänen Sat 19:54-20:05

Table 03

LAST32-06 Mika Riikonen 2 1 Niko Tuominen Sat 19:56-20:07

Table 08

LAST32-07 Sami Jokinen 0 2 Nico Siekkinen Sat 19:57-20:10

Table 04

LAST32-08 Pyry Hautamäki 0 2 Kimi Mäkelä Sat 19:58-20:16

Table 07

LAST32-09 Sami Aaltonen 0 2 Jani Huhtala Sat 19:58-20:06

Table 06

LAST32-10 Matti Väyrynen 2 1 Mikael Sarvi Sat 20:08-20:18

Table 01

LAST32-11 Juha Mällinen 2 0 Marko Hollanti Sat 19:59-20:08

Table 05

LAST32-12 Julius Rimpiläinen 2 0 Jukka Hollanti Sat 20:02-20:13

Table 02

LAST32-13 Mikael Haapaniemi 0 2 Marko Salonen Sat 20:05-20:11

Table 03

LAST32-14 Kim Laaksonen 2 0 Joonas Vartia Sat 20:06-20:21

Table 06

LAST32-15 Ari Vimpari 2 0 Miikka Svensk Sat 20:08-20:19

Table 08

LAST32-16 Maarit Rissanen 0 2 Micke Ström Sat 20:08-20:16

Table 05

LAST 16 (RACE TO 2)

LAST16-01 Olli Turkulainen 2 1 Tuomo Kemppainen Sat 20:11-20:20

Table 04

LAST16-02 Arto Taavila 2 0 Karoliina Taipale Sat 20:11-20:19

Table 03

LAST16-03 Tero Räisänen 1 2 Mika Riikonen Sat 20:13-20:27

Table 02

LAST16-04 Nico Siekkinen 1 2 Kimi Mäkelä Sat 20:16-20:27

Table 07

LAST16-05 Jani Huhtala 0 2 Matti Väyrynen Sat 20:24-20:31

Table 05

LAST16-06 Juha Mällinen 2 0 Julius Rimpiläinen Sat 20:16-20:22

Table 05

LAST16-07 Marko Salonen 2 0 Kim Laaksonen Sat 20:21-20:33

Table 06

LAST16-08 Ari Vimpari 0 2 Micke Ström Sat 20:21-20:30

Table 01

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 2)

QF-01 Olli Turkulainen 2 0 Arto Taavila Sat 20:24-20:32

Table 04

QF-02 Mika Riikonen 2 0 Kimi Mäkelä Sat 20:32-20:49

Table 07

QF-03 Matti Väyrynen 2 0 Juha Mällinen Sat 20:31-20:36

Table 05

QF-04 Marko Salonen 1 2 Micke Ström Sat 20:33-20:44

Table 06

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 2)

SF-01 Olli Turkulainen 0 0 Mika Riikonen
SF-02 Matti Väyrynen 0 0 Micke Ström

FINAL (RACE TO 2)

FINAL Winner of SF-01 0 0 Winner of SF-02