ROUND 1 (RACE TO 6)

R1-01 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) 6 5 Karoliina Taipale (3) Sat 11:03-11:38

Table 01

R1-02 Arto Taavila (0) 6 0 W.O.
R1-03 W.O. 0 6 Pasi Nikkanen (0)
R1-04 Laura Saarinen (0) 6 0 W.O.
R1-05 W.O. 0 6 Akseli Matikkala (0)
R1-06 Aatu Suoraniemi (0) 6 0 W.O.
R1-07 W.O. 0 6 Taavi Valo (0)
R1-08 Esa Oikarinen (0) 6 0 W.O.
R1-09 Panu Rekilä (1) 1 6 Nico Siekkinen (0) Sat 11:16-11:16

Table 02

R1-10 Vili Päivärinta (0) 6 0 W.O.
R1-11 W.O. 0 6 Toni Valkila (0)
R1-12 Jesse Huhtala (0) 6 0 W.O.
R1-13 W.O. 0 6 Ilkka Leija (0)
R1-14 Ari Koivunen (0) 6 0 W.O.
R1-15 W.O. 0 6 Joona Hilli (0)
R1-16 Jani Huhtala (1) 1 6 Dennis Schmandt (1) Sat 11:03-11:28

Table 03

WINNER 1 (RACE TO 6)

W1-01 Pyry Hautamäki (0) 3 6 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) Sat 11:43-12:39

Table 01

W1-02 Matti Väyrynen (-1) 5 6 Arto Taavila (0) Sat 11:03-12:16

Table 04

W1-03 Sami Jokinen (-1) 6 2 Pasi Nikkanen (1) Sat 11:03-11:41

Table 05

W1-04 Miikkael Söderlund (1) 5 6 Laura Saarinen (2) Sat 11:43-12:31

Table 02

W1-05 Kari Lippo (1) 5 6 Akseli Matikkala (0) Sat 11:03-11:54

Table 06

W1-06 Jarno Passi (2) 2 6 Aatu Suoraniemi (-1) Sat 11:44-12:16

Table 03

W1-07 Micke Ström (-1) 6 3 Taavi Valo (2) Sat 11:44-12:14

Table 05

W1-08 Markus Leppiaho (-1) 2 6 Esa Oikarinen (0) Sat 11:44-12:13

Table 07

W1-09 Kim Laaksonen (-2) 6 4 Nico Siekkinen (0) Sat 12:40-13:38

Table 05

W1-10 Jere Virtaranta (-1) 6 2 Vili Päivärinta (2) Sat 12:43-13:23

Table 01

W1-11 Jussi Tyrkkö (-1) 6 0 Toni Valkila (0) Sat 11:36-11:36

Table 02

W1-12 Tuomas Rantasalo (2) 6 2 Jesse Huhtala (1) Sat 11:03-11:36

Table 07

W1-13 Casper Matikainen (-2) 6 3 Ilkka Leija (0) Sat 11:03-11:39

Table 08

W1-14 Marko Salonen (-1) 6 1 Ari Koivunen (0) Sat 12:40-13:30

Table 02

W1-15 Jarno Heinonen (2) 6 5 Joona Hilli (1) Sat 12:40-13:31

Table 03

W1-16 Joonas Asala (2) 6 4 Dennis Schmandt (1) Sat 12:40-13:31

Table 04

WINNER 2 (RACE TO 6)

W2-01 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) 6 5 Arto Taavila (0) Sat 13:43-14:30

Table 01

W2-02 Sami Jokinen (-1) 6 5 Laura Saarinen (2) Sat 13:43-14:32

Table 02

W2-03 Akseli Matikkala (0) 4 6 Aatu Suoraniemi (-1) Sat 14:38-15:16

Table 02

W2-04 Micke Ström (-1) 3 6 Esa Oikarinen (-1) Sat 14:38-15:27

Table 03

W2-05 Kim Laaksonen (-2) 6 3 Jere Virtaranta (-1) Sat 14:38-15:33

Table 05

W2-06 Jussi Tyrkkö (-1) 6 4 Tuomas Rantasalo (2) Sat 14:38-15:30

Table 04

W2-07 Casper Matikainen (-2) 6 2 Marko Salonen (-1) Sat 14:39-15:25

Table 06

W2-08 Jarno Heinonen (2) 3 6 Joonas Asala (2) Sat 14:39-15:16

Table 07

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 6)

WQ-01 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) 5 6 Sami Jokinen (-1) Sat 16:34-17:36

Table 01

WQ-02 Aatu Suoraniemi (-1) 6 4 Esa Oikarinen (-1) Sat 16:35-17:30

Table 02

WQ-03 Kim Laaksonen (-2) 6 0 Jussi Tyrkkö (-1) Sat 16:35-17:30

Table 04

WQ-04 Casper Matikainen (-2) 0 6 Joonas Asala (2) Sat 16:35-17:04

Table 06

LOSER 1 (RACE TO 6)

L1-01 Kari Lippo (1) 6 4 Karoliina Taipale (3) Sat 11:57-12:39

Table 06

L1-02 Jarno Passi (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-03 Taavi Valo (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-04 Markus Leppiaho (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-05 Pyry Hautamäki (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-06 Matti Väyrynen (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-07 Pasi Nikkanen (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-08 Miikkael Söderlund (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-09 Ilkka Leija (0) 6 1 Panu Rekilä (1) Sat 11:39-11:39

Table 01

L1-10 Ari Koivunen (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-11 Joona Hilli (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-12 Dennis Schmandt (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-13 Nico Siekkinen (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-14 Vili Päivärinta (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-15 Toni Valkila (0) 6 0 W.O.
L1-16 Jesse Huhtala (1) 2 6 Jani Huhtala (1) Sat 11:44-12:08

Table 08

LOSER 2 (RACE TO 6)

L2-01 Kari Lippo (1) 2 6 Jarno Passi (2) Sat 12:40-13:14

Table 06

L2-02 Taavi Valo (2) 2 6 Markus Leppiaho (-1) Sat 12:40-13:08

Table 07

L2-03 Pyry Hautamäki (0) 1 6 Matti Väyrynen (-1) Sat 13:43-14:37

Table 03

L2-04 Pasi Nikkanen (1) 6 4 Miikkael Söderlund (1) Sat 13:43-14:33

Table 04

L2-05 Ilkka Leija (0) 4 6 Ari Koivunen (0) Sat 13:43-14:38

Table 05

L2-06 Joona Hilli (1) 4 6 Dennis Schmandt (1) Sat 13:43-14:37

Table 06

L2-07 Nico Siekkinen (0) 5 6 Vili Päivärinta (2) Sat 13:43-14:36

Table 07

L2-08 Toni Valkila (0) 0 6 Jani Huhtala (1) Sat 12:08-12:08

Table 09

LOSER 3 (RACE TO 6)

L3-01 Jere Virtaranta (-1) 6 3 Jarno Passi (2) Sat 15:38-16:07

Table 01

L3-02 Tuomas Rantasalo (2) 4 6 Markus Leppiaho (-1) Sat 15:38-16:20

Table 02

L3-03 Marko Salonen (-1) 6 3 Matti Väyrynen (-1) Sat 15:38-16:47

Table 03

L3-04 Jarno Heinonen (2) 5 6 Pasi Nikkanen (1) Sat 15:38-16:32

Table 04

L3-05 Arto Taavila (0) 4 6 Ari Koivunen (0) Sat 15:38-16:36

Table 05

L3-06 Laura Saarinen (2) 2 6 Dennis Schmandt (1) Sat 15:38-16:02

Table 06

L3-07 Akseli Matikkala (0) 6 5 Vili Päivärinta (2) Sat 15:39-16:39

Table 07

L3-08 Micke Ström (-1) 6 1 Jani Huhtala (1) Sat 15:39-16:09

Table 08

LOSER 4 (RACE TO 6)

L4-01 Jere Virtaranta (-1) 6 3 Markus Leppiaho (-1) Sat 16:35-17:15

Table 08

L4-02 Marko Salonen (-1) 4 6 Pasi Nikkanen (1) Sat 16:48-17:44

Table 03

L4-03 Ari Koivunen (0) 1 6 Dennis Schmandt (1) Sat 16:40-17:16

Table 07

L4-04 Akseli Matikkala (0) 6 1 Micke Ström (-1) Sat 16:40-17:17

Table 05

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 6)

LQ-01 Casper Matikainen (-2) 6 5 Jere Virtaranta (-1) Sat 17:17-18:12

Table 05

LQ-02 Jussi Tyrkkö (-1) -1 6 Pasi Nikkanen (1) Sat 17:44-18:16

Table 03

LQ-03 Esa Oikarinen (-1) 0 6 Dennis Schmandt (1) Sat 17:31-17:55

Table 07

LQ-04 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) 6 3 Akseli Matikkala (0) Sat 17:36-18:11

Table 01

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 6)

QF-01 Sami Jokinen (-1) -1 1 Pasi Nikkanen (1)
QF-02 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) 1 -1 Aatu Suoraniemi (-1)
QF-03 Kim Laaksonen (-2) -2 -2 Casper Matikainen (-2)
QF-04 Dennis Schmandt (1) 1 2 Joonas Asala (2)

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 6)

SF-01 Winner of QF-01 0 0 Winner of QF-02
SF-02 Winner of QF-03 0 0 Winner of QF-04

FINAL (RACE TO 6)

FINAL Winner of SF-01 0 0 Winner of SF-02