LAST 128 (RACE TO 3)

LAST128-01 Arseny Sevastyanov (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-02 Jukka Hurmansalo (0) 0 3 Sami Ritvanen (0) Thu 18:25-18:43

Table 01

LAST128-03 Aatu Suoraniemi (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-04 W.O. 0 3 Sari Laitinen (0)
LAST128-05 Marko Salonen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-06 Janne Nauha (0) 1 3 Juha Mällinen (0) Thu 18:25-18:51

Table 02

LAST128-07 Riku Visakoivu (1) 1 3 Laura Makkonen (1) Thu 18:38-19:03

Table 03

LAST128-08 W.O. 0 3 Ari Koivunen (0)
LAST128-09 Johanna Vartiainen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-10 Joona Hilli (1) 1 3 Maarit Rissanen (2) Thu 18:25-18:38

Table 03

LAST128-11 Niko Tuominen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-12 W.O. 0 3 Tuomas Pellinen (0)
LAST128-13 Ville Rinkinen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-14 W.O. 0 3 Jalo Kotinurmi (0)
LAST128-15 Minna Väätäinen (1) 1 3 Joonas Laihola (1) Thu 18:25-18:43

Table 04

LAST128-16 W.O. 0 3 Petri Makkonen (0)
LAST128-17 Joonas Paavola (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-18 Markus Leppiaho (0) 3 0 Marko Hollanti (0) Thu 18:25-18:39

Table 05

LAST128-19 Ari Vimpari (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-20 W.O. 0 3 Jenna Jokinen (0)
LAST128-21 Sami Jokinen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-22 Niko Myllymäki (0) 3 0 Ilkka Leija (0) Thu 18:26-18:46

Table 06

LAST128-23 Mikael Haapaniemi (0) 2 3 Jukka Honkaluoma (0) Thu 18:26-18:50

Table 07

LAST128-24 W.O. 0 3 Juha-Pekka Aro (0)
LAST128-25 Aki Nieminen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-26 Pyry Hautamäki (0) 3 1 Mikael Sarvi (0) Thu 18:26-18:59

Table 08

LAST128-27 Kim Laaksonen (0) 3 1 Jyri Virkki (1) Thu 18:26-18:37

Table 09

LAST128-28 W.O. 0 3 Aleksanteri Piilola (0)
LAST128-29 Juha Tuunainen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-30 W.O. 0 3 Kari Haapanen (0)
LAST128-31 Valtteri Ruusila (0) 0 3 Jesse Huhtala (1) Thu 18:26-18:49

Table 10

LAST128-32 W.O. 0 3 Miikkael Söderlund (0)
LAST128-33 Ville Hämäläinen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-34 Jani Siekkinen (0) 1 3 Esa Oikarinen (0) Thu 18:38-19:00

Table 09

LAST128-35 Tuomas Rantasalo (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-36 W.O. 0 3 Eevertti Övermark (0)
LAST128-37 Aki Mäkelä (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-38 Aarno Kiveliö (0) 2 3 Nico Granat (0) Thu 19:06-19:50

Table 01

LAST128-39 Jarno Heinonen (1) 1 3 Jukka Hollanti (0) Thu 18:41-18:56

Table 05

LAST128-40 W.O. 0 3 Taavi Valo (0)
LAST128-41 Julius Rimpiläinen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-42 Karoliina Taipale (1) 1 3 Mika Riikonen (0) Thu 18:44-19:05

Table 01

LAST128-43 Jani Huhtala (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-44 W.O. 0 3 Jonna Hurmansalo (0)
LAST128-45 Jani-Petteri Isotalo (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-46 W.O. 0 3 Satu Köngäs (0)
LAST128-47 Matias Hellman (0) 3 2 Kimi Mäkelä (0) Thu 18:44-19:10

Table 04

LAST128-48 W.O. 0 3 Joonas Vartia (0)
LAST128-49 Tero Räisänen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-50 Kari Lippo (1) 3 1 Joonas Asala (0) Thu 18:47-19:07

Table 06

LAST128-51 Sami Aaltonen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-52 W.O. 0 3 Akseli Matikkala (0)
LAST128-53 Matti Väyrynen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-54 W.O. 0 3 Ilkka Aaltonen (0)
LAST128-55 Micke Ström (0) 3 2 Matti Jokela (0) Thu 18:50-19:12

Table 07

LAST128-56 W.O. 0 3 Peter Feldmann (0)
LAST128-57 Ilkka Kangas (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-58 Jr Leija (1) 3 2 Miikka Svensk (0) Thu 18:52-19:16

Table 02

LAST128-59 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) 3 1 Miika Nikunen (0) Thu 18:57-19:19

Table 05

LAST128-60 W.O. 0 3 Casper Matikainen (0)
LAST128-61 Mika Pakarinen (0) 3 0 W.O.
LAST128-62 W.O. 0 3 Ville Matilainen (0)
LAST128-63 Dennis Schmandt (0) 3 1 Vili Päivärinta (1) Thu 18:59-19:14

Table 08

LAST128-64 W.O. 0 3 Jarno Passi (0)

LAST 64 (RACE TO 3)

LAST64-01 Arseny Sevastyanov (0) 1 3 Sami Ritvanen (0) Thu 19:01-19:15

Table 09

LAST64-02 Aatu Suoraniemi (0) 3 2 Sari Laitinen (1) Thu 19:02-19:21

Table 10

LAST64-03 Marko Salonen (0) 0 3 Juha Mällinen (0) Thu 19:03-19:21

Table 03

LAST64-04 Laura Makkonen (1) 3 1 Ari Koivunen (0) Thu 19:07-19:29

Table 06

LAST64-05 Johanna Vartiainen (1) 2 3 Maarit Rissanen (2) Thu 19:10-19:25

Table 04

LAST64-06 Niko Tuominen (0) 1 3 Tuomas Pellinen (0) Thu 19:12-19:37

Table 07

LAST64-07 Ville Rinkinen (0) 2 3 Jalo Kotinurmi (0) Thu 19:14-19:47

Table 08

LAST64-08 Joonas Laihola (1) 1 3 Petri Makkonen (0) Thu 19:16-19:31

Table 09

LAST64-09 Joonas Paavola (0) 1 3 Markus Leppiaho (0) Thu 19:17-19:34

Table 02

LAST64-10 Ari Vimpari (1) 1 3 Jenna Jokinen (1) Thu 19:19-19:45

Table 05

LAST64-11 Sami Jokinen (0) 2 3 Niko Myllymäki (0) Thu 19:22-19:53

Table 03

LAST64-12 Jukka Honkaluoma (1) 2 3 Juha-Pekka Aro (1) Thu 19:22-19:39

Table 10

LAST64-13 Aki Nieminen (1) 3 1 Pyry Hautamäki (0) Thu 19:25-19:50

Table 04

LAST64-14 Kim Laaksonen (0) 3 1 Aleksanteri Piilola (0) Thu 19:29-19:46

Table 06

LAST64-15 Juha Tuunainen (0) 3 2 Kari Haapanen (0) Thu 19:32-20:03

Table 09

LAST64-16 Jesse Huhtala (1) 2 3 Miikkael Söderlund (1) Thu 19:34-19:55

Table 02

LAST64-17 Ville Hämäläinen (0) 3 2 Esa Oikarinen (0) Thu 19:37-20:00

Table 07

LAST64-18 Tuomas Rantasalo (0) 2 3 Eevertti Övermark (0) Thu 19:46-20:20

Table 05

LAST64-19 Aki Mäkelä (1) 1 3 Nico Granat (0) Thu 19:53-20:06

Table 03

LAST64-20 Jukka Hollanti (0) 3 1 Taavi Valo (1) Thu 19:39-19:54

Table 10

LAST64-21 Julius Rimpiläinen (0) 0 3 Mika Riikonen (0) Thu 19:46-20:03

Table 06

LAST64-22 Jani Huhtala (1) 2 3 Jonna Hurmansalo (1) Thu 19:47-20:10

Table 08

LAST64-23 Jani-Petteri Isotalo (1) 3 2 Satu Köngäs (1) Thu 19:50-20:07

Table 04

LAST64-24 Matias Hellman (0) 2 3 Joonas Vartia (0) Thu 19:50-20:12

Table 01

LAST64-25 Tero Räisänen (0) 2 3 Kari Lippo (1) Thu 19:55-20:17

Table 02

LAST64-26 Sami Aaltonen (0) 3 1 Akseli Matikkala (0) Thu 19:55-20:17

Table 10

LAST64-27 Matti Väyrynen (0) 3 2 Ilkka Aaltonen (0) Thu 20:01-20:36

Table 07

LAST64-28 Micke Ström (0) 2 3 Peter Feldmann (0) Thu 20:20-20:56

Table 05

LAST64-29 Ilkka Kangas (0) 3 2 Jr Leija (1) Thu 20:03-20:27

Table 09

LAST64-30 Tuomo Kemppainen (1) 1 3 Casper Matikainen (0) Thu 20:08-20:21

Table 03

LAST64-31 Mika Pakarinen (1) 1 3 Ville Matilainen (0) Thu 20:08-20:37

Table 04

LAST64-32 Dennis Schmandt (0) 1 3 Jarno Passi (1) Thu 20:10-20:36

Table 06

LAST 32 (RACE TO 3)

LAST32-01 Sami Ritvanen (0) 1 3 Aatu Suoraniemi (0) Thu 20:11-20:33

Table 08

LAST32-02 Juha Mällinen (0) 3 1 Laura Makkonen (1) Thu 20:13-20:32

Table 01

LAST32-03 Maarit Rissanen (2) 2 3 Tuomas Pellinen (0) Thu 20:18-20:49

Table 02

LAST32-04 Jalo Kotinurmi (0) 1 3 Petri Makkonen (0) Thu 20:18-20:47

Table 10

LAST32-05 Markus Leppiaho (0) 3 2 Jenna Jokinen (1) Thu 20:21-20:43

Table 03

LAST32-06 Niko Myllymäki (0) 3 2 Juha-Pekka Aro (1) Thu 20:27-21:03

Table 09

LAST32-07 Aki Nieminen (1) 3 0 Kim Laaksonen (0) Thu 20:32-20:45

Table 01

LAST32-08 Juha Tuunainen (0) 1 3 Miikkael Söderlund (1) Thu 20:33-20:50

Table 08

LAST32-09 Ville Hämäläinen (0) 3 1 Eevertti Övermark (0) Thu 20:38-20:57

Table 04

LAST32-10 Nico Granat (0) 3 0 Jukka Hollanti (0) Thu 20:40-20:58

Table 06

LAST32-11 Mika Riikonen (0) 3 1 Jonna Hurmansalo (1) Thu 20:40-20:54

Table 07

LAST32-12 Jani-Petteri Isotalo (1) 1 3 Joonas Vartia (0) Thu 20:44-21:03

Table 03

LAST32-13 Kari Lippo (1) 3 2 Sami Aaltonen (0) Thu 20:45-21:11

Table 01

LAST32-14 Matti Väyrynen (0) 3 2 Peter Feldmann (0) Thu 20:58-21:52

Table 06

LAST32-15 Ilkka Kangas (0) 1 3 Casper Matikainen (0) Thu 20:49-21:09

Table 02

LAST32-16 Ville Matilainen (0) 3 2 Jarno Passi (1) Thu 20:54-21:40

Table 07

LAST 16 (RACE TO 3)

LAST16-01 Aatu Suoraniemi (0) 3 0 Juha Mällinen (0) Thu 20:56-21:10

Table 05

LAST16-02 Tuomas Pellinen (0) 0 3 Petri Makkonen (0) Thu 20:57-21:13

Table 08

LAST16-03 Markus Leppiaho (0) 1 3 Niko Myllymäki (0) Thu 21:03-21:26

Table 03

LAST16-04 Aki Nieminen (1) 2 3 Miikkael Söderlund (1) Thu 20:58-21:18

Table 04

LAST16-05 Ville Hämäläinen (0) 3 2 Nico Granat (0) Thu 21:11-21:31

Table 01

LAST16-06 Mika Riikonen (0) 1 3 Joonas Vartia (0) Thu 21:11-21:40

Table 02

LAST16-07 Kari Lippo (1) 3 2 Matti Väyrynen (0) Thu 21:53-22:12

Table 02

LAST16-08 Casper Matikainen (0) 3 1 Ville Matilainen (0) Thu 21:41-21:59

Table 07

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 3)

QF-01 Aatu Suoraniemi (0) 1 3 Petri Makkonen (0) Thu 21:15-21:44

Table 05

QF-02 Niko Myllymäki (0) 2 3 Miikkael Söderlund (1) Thu 21:27-21:43

Table 03

QF-03 Ville Hämäläinen (0) 2 3 Joonas Vartia (0) Thu 21:47-22:05

Table 03

QF-04 Kari Lippo (1) 1 3 Casper Matikainen (0) Thu 22:12-22:26

Table 02

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 3)

SF-01 Petri Makkonen (0) 0 1 Miikkael Söderlund (1)
SF-02 Joonas Vartia (0) 0 0 Casper Matikainen (0)

FINAL (RACE TO 3)

FINAL Winner of SF-01 0 0 Winner of SF-02