Group A

1. Kimmo Soramies 2. Eero Reapalu 3. Marko Valve 4. Petri Lamberg 5. Pauliina Virta 6. Allar Türna
1. Kimmo Soramies 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
2. Eero Reapalu 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0
3. Marko Valve 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0
4. Petri Lamberg 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0
5. Pauliina Virta 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0
6. Allar Türna 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

A_R1-01 Allar Türna 0 2 Kimmo Soramies Mon 18:05-18:28

Table 01

A_R1-02 Pauliina Virta 0 2 Marko Valve Mon 18:05-18:34

Table 02

A_R1-03 Eero Reapalu 2 0 Petri Lamberg Mon 18:05-18:26

Table 03

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

A_R2-01 Pauliina Virta 2 0 Allar Türna Mon 18:34-18:55

Table 02

A_R2-02 Petri Lamberg 0 2 Kimmo Soramies Mon 18:28-18:56

Table 01

A_R2-03 Eero Reapalu 1 2 Marko Valve Mon 18:36-19:03

Table 04

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

A_R3-01 Petri Lamberg 2 0 Pauliina Virta Mon 18:57-19:17

Table 01

A_R3-02 Marko Valve 2 0 Allar Türna Mon 19:03-19:03

Table 04

A_R3-03 Eero Reapalu 2 1 Kimmo Soramies Mon 19:06-19:35

Table 05

ROUND 4 (RACE TO 2)

A_R4-01 Marko Valve 1 2 Petri Lamberg Mon 19:17-19:59

Table 01

A_R4-02 Kimmo Soramies 2 0 Pauliina Virta Mon 19:35-19:54

Table 05

A_R4-03 Eero Reapalu 2 0 Allar Türna Mon 19:35-19:35

Table 04

ROUND 5 (RACE TO 2)

A_R5-01 Kimmo Soramies 2 0 Marko Valve Mon 20:00-20:23

Table 01

A_R5-02 Allar Türna 0 2 Petri Lamberg Mon 20:00-20:00

Table 01

A_R5-03 Eero Reapalu 0 2 Pauliina Virta Mon 19:55-20:17

Table 03

Group B

1. Petri Anttila 2. Nicke Hiltunen 3. Niko Moisas 4. Nicke Lignell 5. Aki Mäkelä 6. Mika Pakarinen
1. Petri Anttila 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1
2. Nicke Hiltunen 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1
3. Niko Moisas 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0
4. Nicke Lignell 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1
5. Aki Mäkelä 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1
6. Mika Pakarinen 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

B_R1-01 Nicke Lignell 2 1 Mika Pakarinen Mon 18:05-18:35

Table 04

B_R1-02 Nicke Hiltunen 2 1 Aki Mäkelä Mon 18:05-18:31

Table 05

B_R1-03 Niko Moisas 1 2 Petri Anttila Mon 18:05-18:36

Table 06

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

B_R2-01 Nicke Hiltunen 2 0 Nicke Lignell Mon 18:43-19:02

Table 06

B_R2-02 Petri Anttila 2 1 Mika Pakarinen Mon 18:45-19:01

Table 08

B_R2-03 Niko Moisas 2 1 Aki Mäkelä Mon 18:39-19:03

Table 05

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

B_R3-01 Petri Anttila 2 0 Nicke Hiltunen Mon 19:35-19:49

Table 04

B_R3-02 Aki Mäkelä 0 2 Nicke Lignell Mon 19:24-19:37

Table 03

B_R3-03 Niko Moisas 2 0 Mika Pakarinen Mon 19:33-19:57

Table 02

ROUND 4 (RACE TO 2)

B_R4-01 Aki Mäkelä 1 2 Petri Anttila Mon 19:49-20:03

Table 04

B_R4-02 Mika Pakarinen 1 2 Nicke Hiltunen Mon 19:57-20:32

Table 06

B_R4-03 Niko Moisas 2 1 Nicke Lignell Mon 19:57-20:31

Table 02

ROUND 5 (RACE TO 2)

B_R5-01 Mika Pakarinen 1 2 Aki Mäkelä Mon 19:04-19:24

Table 04

B_R5-02 Nicke Lignell 0 2 Petri Anttila Mon 19:02-19:16

Table 03

B_R5-03 Niko Moisas 1 2 Nicke Hiltunen Mon 19:08-19:33

Table 06

Group C

1. Arttu Puranen 2. Veikka Keto-Tokoi 3. Mikko Hämäläinen 4. Jarkko Pakarinen 5. Henri Karvinen
1. Arttu Puranen 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0
2. Veikka Keto-Tokoi 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2
3. Mikko Hämäläinen 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1
4. Jarkko Pakarinen 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0
5. Henri Karvinen 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

C_R1-01 Jarkko Pakarinen 0 2 Arttu Puranen Mon 18:08-18:20

Table 08

C_R1-02 Henri Karvinen 2 1 Veikka Keto-Tokoi Mon 18:20-18:45

Table 08

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

C_R2-01 Henri Karvinen 0 2 Jarkko Pakarinen Mon 18:45-19:07

Table 09

C_R2-02 Mikko Hämäläinen 1 2 Arttu Puranen Mon 18:27-18:56

Table 03

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

C_R3-01 Mikko Hämäläinen 2 1 Henri Karvinen Mon 19:56-20:21

Table 05

C_R3-02 Veikka Keto-Tokoi 2 0 Jarkko Pakarinen Mon 19:56-20:02

Table 09

ROUND 4 (RACE TO 2)

C_R4-01 Veikka Keto-Tokoi 1 2 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 19:37-19:56

Table 09

C_R4-02 Arttu Puranen 2 0 Henri Karvinen Mon 19:11-19:27

Table 02

ROUND 5 (RACE TO 2)

C_R5-01 Arttu Puranen 0 2 Veikka Keto-Tokoi Mon 18:57-19:10

Table 02

C_R5-02 Jarkko Pakarinen 2 1 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 19:07-19:37

Table 09

Group D

1. Joel Hyttinen 2. Vadim Mitin 3. Tero Sivonen 4. Petteri Nuutinen 5. Jari Tattari
1. Joel Hyttinen 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
2. Vadim Mitin 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1
3. Tero Sivonen 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1
4. Petteri Nuutinen 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0
5. Jari Tattari 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

D_R1-01 Petteri Nuutinen 0 2 Joel Hyttinen Mon 18:06-18:26

Table 09

D_R1-02 Vadim Mitin 1 2 Tero Sivonen Mon 18:06-18:34

Table 10

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

D_R2-01 Vadim Mitin 2 1 Petteri Nuutinen Mon 18:34-18:51

Table 10

D_R2-02 Jari Tattari 0 2 Joel Hyttinen Mon 18:27-18:42

Table 09

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

D_R3-01 Jari Tattari 1 2 Vadim Mitin Mon 19:33-19:54

Table 06

D_R3-02 Tero Sivonen 2 1 Petteri Nuutinen Mon 19:50-20:04

Table 10

ROUND 4 (RACE TO 2)

D_R4-01 Tero Sivonen 2 1 Jari Tattari Mon 18:51-19:10

Table 10

D_R4-02 Joel Hyttinen 1 2 Vadim Mitin Mon 19:10-19:30

Table 10

ROUND 5 (RACE TO 2)

D_R5-01 Joel Hyttinen 2 0 Tero Sivonen Mon 19:30-19:50

Table 10

D_R5-02 Petteri Nuutinen 2 0 Jari Tattari Mon 19:12-19:23

Table 08

LAST 16 (RACE TO 2)

LAST16-01 Kimmo Soramies 2 0 Petteri Nuutinen Mon 20:23-20:43

Table 01

LAST16-02 Mikko Hämäläinen 1 2 Nicke Hiltunen Mon 20:36-21:15

Table 06

LAST16-03 Veikka Keto-Tokoi 2 0 Niko Moisas Mon 20:33-20:40

Table 03

LAST16-04 Petri Lamberg 0 2 Joel Hyttinen Mon 20:23-20:41

Table 04

LAST16-05 Arttu Puranen 2 1 Nicke Lignell Mon 20:33-21:00

Table 02

LAST16-06 Marko Valve 2 1 Vadim Mitin Mon 20:23-20:42

Table 05

LAST16-07 Eero Reapalu 2 0 Tero Sivonen Mon 20:25-20:47

Table 09

LAST16-08 Jarkko Pakarinen 0 2 Petri Anttila Mon 20:32-20:33

Table 03

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 2)

QF-01 Kimmo Soramies 1 2 Nicke Hiltunen Mon 21:15-21:32

Table 01

QF-02 Veikka Keto-Tokoi 1 2 Joel Hyttinen Mon 20:41-21:01

Table 03

QF-03 Arttu Puranen 2 1 Marko Valve Mon 21:03-21:46

Table 02

QF-04 Eero Reapalu 0 2 Petri Anttila Mon 20:47-21:03

Table 01

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 2)

SF-01 Nicke Hiltunen 1 2 Joel Hyttinen Mon 21:32-22:01

Table 01

SF-02 Arttu Puranen 2 0 Petri Anttila Mon 21:46-22:04

Table 02

FINAL (RACE TO 2)

FINAL Joel Hyttinen 0 2 Arttu Puranen Mon 22:04-22:22

Table 01