Group A

1. Arttu Herranen 2. Arttu Puranen 3. Nicke Lignell 4. Simo Äikäs
1. Arttu Herranen
2. Arttu Puranen
3. Nicke Lignell
4. Simo Äikäs

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

A_R1-01 Simo Äikäs 0 0 Arttu Herranen
A_R1-02 Arttu Puranen 0 0 Nicke Lignell

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

A_R2-01 Nicke Lignell 0 0 Simo Äikäs
A_R2-02 Arttu Puranen 0 0 Arttu Herranen

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

A_R3-01 Arttu Herranen 0 0 Nicke Lignell
A_R3-02 Arttu Puranen 0 0 Simo Äikäs

Group B

1. Niko Mäkipaakkanen 2. Vadim Mitin 3. Karri Pajari 4. Nicke Hiltunen
1. Niko Mäkipaakkanen
2. Vadim Mitin
3. Karri Pajari
4. Nicke Hiltunen

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

B_R1-01 Karri Pajari 0 0 Niko Mäkipaakkanen
B_R1-02 Nicke Hiltunen 0 0 Vadim Mitin

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

B_R2-01 Vadim Mitin 0 0 Karri Pajari
B_R2-02 Nicke Hiltunen 0 0 Niko Mäkipaakkanen

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

B_R3-01 Niko Mäkipaakkanen 0 0 Vadim Mitin
B_R3-02 Nicke Hiltunen 0 0 Karri Pajari

Group C

1. Mika Pakarinen 2. Veeti Korpela 3. Andre Ernits 4. Kimmo Soramies
1. Mika Pakarinen
2. Veeti Korpela
3. Andre Ernits
4. Kimmo Soramies

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

C_R1-01 Veeti Korpela 0 0 Mika Pakarinen
C_R1-02 Andre Ernits 0 0 Kimmo Soramies

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

C_R2-01 Kimmo Soramies 0 0 Veeti Korpela
C_R2-02 Andre Ernits 0 0 Mika Pakarinen

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

C_R3-01 Mika Pakarinen 0 0 Kimmo Soramies
C_R3-02 Andre Ernits 0 0 Veeti Korpela

Group D

1. Jari Tattari 2. Tero Sivonen 3. Jarkko Pakarinen 4. Aki Mäkelä
1. Jari Tattari
2. Tero Sivonen
3. Jarkko Pakarinen
4. Aki Mäkelä

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

D_R1-01 Aki Mäkelä 0 0 Jari Tattari
D_R1-02 Jarkko Pakarinen 0 0 Tero Sivonen

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

D_R2-01 Tero Sivonen 0 0 Aki Mäkelä
D_R2-02 Jarkko Pakarinen 0 0 Jari Tattari

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

D_R3-01 Jari Tattari 0 0 Tero Sivonen
D_R3-02 Jarkko Pakarinen 0 0 Aki Mäkelä

Group E

1. Niko Moisas 2. Petteri Pajari 3. Lauri Lepistö 4. Pertti Kalinainen
1. Niko Moisas
2. Petteri Pajari
3. Lauri Lepistö
4. Pertti Kalinainen

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

E_R1-01 Pertti Kalinainen 0 0 Petteri Pajari
E_R1-02 Lauri Lepistö 0 0 Niko Moisas

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

E_R2-01 Niko Moisas 0 0 Pertti Kalinainen
E_R2-02 Lauri Lepistö 0 0 Petteri Pajari

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

E_R3-01 Petteri Pajari 0 0 Niko Moisas
E_R3-02 Lauri Lepistö 0 0 Pertti Kalinainen

Group F

1. Eero Reapalu 2. Mikko Hämäläinen 3. Petri Lamberg
1. Eero Reapalu
2. Mikko Hämäläinen
3. Petri Lamberg

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

F_R1-01 Petri Lamberg 0 0 Mikko Hämäläinen

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

F_R2-01 Eero Reapalu 0 0 Petri Lamberg

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

F_R3-01 Mikko Hämäläinen 0 0 Eero Reapalu

LAST 16 (RACE TO 2)

LAST16-01 A1 0 0 D3
LAST16-02 C2 0 0 B2
LAST16-03 E1 0 0 F2
LAST16-04 A3 0 0 D1
LAST16-05 C1 0 0 B3
LAST16-06 E2 0 0 F1
LAST16-07 A2 0 0 D2
LAST16-08 C3 0 0 B1

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 2)

QF-01 Winner of LAST16-01 0 0 Winner of LAST16-02
QF-02 Winner of LAST16-03 0 0 Winner of LAST16-04
QF-03 Winner of LAST16-05 0 0 Winner of LAST16-06
QF-04 Winner of LAST16-07 0 0 Winner of LAST16-08

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 2)

SF-01 Winner of QF-01 0 0 Winner of QF-02
SF-02 Winner of QF-03 0 0 Winner of QF-04

FINAL (RACE TO 2)

FINAL Winner of SF-01 0 0 Winner of SF-02