ROUND 1 (RACE TO 4)

R1-01 Mika Pakarinen (2) 4 1 Miro Lyytinen (0) Wed 18:01-18:22

Table 03

R1-02 Sebastian Lindholm 4 0 W.O.
R1-03 W.O. 0 4 Joni Palosaari
R1-04 Sami Parkkila 4 0 W.O.
R1-05 W.O. 0 4 Jukka Tarvainen
R1-06 Jarkko Pakarinen 4 0 W.O.
R1-07 W.O. 0 4 Juuso Nuutinen
R1-08 Joni Veteläinen 4 0 W.O.

WINNER 1 (RACE TO 4)

W1-01 Kimmo Soramies (2) 4 2 Mika Pakarinen (2) Wed 18:23-18:38

Table 03

W1-02 Sami Foudila (1) 1 4 Sebastian Lindholm (1) Wed 18:01-18:27

Table 05

W1-03 Petteri Nuutinen (1) 4 2 Joni Palosaari (2) Wed 18:01-18:34

Table 06

W1-04 Juha Paajanen (0) 0 4 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 18:02-18:38

Table 07

W1-05 Jesse Laajaranta (1) 3 4 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 18:02-18:51

Table 08

W1-06 Seppo Virtaranta (2) 4 2 Jarkko Pakarinen (2) Wed 18:02-18:30

Table 09

W1-07 Adrian Salute (2) 3 4 Juuso Nuutinen (0) Wed 18:02-18:31

Table 11

W1-08 Vadim Mitin (1) 2 4 Joni Veteläinen (0) Wed 18:03-18:34

Table 02

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 4)

WQ-01 Kimmo Soramies (2) 4 2 Sebastian Lindholm (1) Wed 18:40-18:59

Table 03

WQ-02 Petteri Nuutinen (1) 1 4 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 18:38-19:09

Table 07

WQ-03 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 1 4 Seppo Virtaranta (2) Wed 18:57-19:24

Table 08

WQ-04 Juuso Nuutinen (0) 2 4 Joni Veteläinen (1) Wed 18:34-19:00

Table 05

LOSER 1 (RACE TO 4)

L1-01 Joni Palosaari (2) 2 4 Miro Lyytinen (0) Wed 18:34-19:06

Table 04

L1-02 Juha Paajanen 4 0 W.O.
L1-03 Mika Pakarinen 4 0 W.O.
L1-04 Sami Foudila 4 0 W.O.
L1-05 Adrian Salute 4 0 W.O.
L1-06 Vadim Mitin 4 0 W.O.
L1-07 Jesse Laajaranta 4 0 W.O.
L1-08 Jarkko Pakarinen 4 0 W.O.

LOSER 2 (RACE TO 4)

L2-01 Miro Lyytinen (1) 3 4 Juha Paajanen (0) Wed 19:09-19:51

Table 04

L2-02 Mika Pakarinen (2) 3 4 Sami Foudila (1) Wed 18:40-19:18

Table 09

L2-03 Adrian Salute (2) 4 1 Vadim Mitin (1) Wed 18:34-19:02

Table 06

L2-04 Jesse Laajaranta (1) 4 2 Jarkko Pakarinen (2) Wed 18:59-19:14

Table 03

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 4)

LQ-01 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 4 0 Juha Paajanen (0) Wed 19:51-20:17

Table 04

LQ-02 Juuso Nuutinen (0) 4 3 Sami Foudila (1) Wed 19:19-19:57

Table 06

LQ-03 Sebastian Lindholm (1) 1 4 Adrian Salute (2) Wed 19:04-19:24

Table 05

LQ-04 Petteri Nuutinen (1) 2 4 Jesse Laajaranta (1) Wed 19:14-19:40

Table 03

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 4)

QF-01 Kimmo Soramies (2) 4 2 Adrian Salute (2) Wed 19:57-20:14

Table 03

QF-02 Juuso Nuutinen (0) 0 4 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 19:57-20:21

Table 05

QF-03 Seppo Virtaranta (2) 4 3 Jesse Laajaranta (1) Wed 19:57-20:32

Table 06

QF-04 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 4 2 Joni Veteläinen (1) Wed 20:17-21:01

Table 04

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 4)

SF-01 Kimmo Soramies (2) 4 3 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 20:21-21:06

Table 05

SF-02 Seppo Virtaranta (2) 2 4 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 21:01-21:38

Table 04

FINAL (RACE TO 4)

FINAL Kimmo Soramies (2) 4 2 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 21:42-22:03

Table 04