Group A

1. Andre Ernits 2. Mikael Lindström 3. Pasi Ruotsalainen 4. Joni Palosaari 5. Annica Tomminen 6. Adrian Salute
1. Andre Ernits 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0
2. Mikael Lindström 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0
3. Pasi Ruotsalainen 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
4. Joni Palosaari 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2
5. Annica Tomminen 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0
6. Adrian Salute 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

A_R1-01 Andre Ernits 2 0 Adrian Salute Mon 18:02-18:17

Table 05

A_R1-02 Joni Palosaari 0 2 Pasi Ruotsalainen Mon 18:02-18:16

Table 06

A_R1-03 Mikael Lindström 0 2 Annica Tomminen Mon 18:02-18:17

Table 07

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

A_R2-01 Joni Palosaari 1 2 Andre Ernits Mon 18:18-18:30

Table 05

A_R2-02 Annica Tomminen 2 0 Adrian Salute Mon 18:18-18:37

Table 06

A_R2-03 Mikael Lindström 2 0 Pasi Ruotsalainen Mon 18:18-18:34

Table 07

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

A_R3-01 Annica Tomminen 1 2 Joni Palosaari Mon 18:38-19:09

Table 07

A_R3-02 Pasi Ruotsalainen 1 2 Andre Ernits Mon 18:36-19:13

Table 05

A_R3-03 Mikael Lindström 2 0 Adrian Salute Mon 18:38-18:51

Table 06

ROUND 4 (RACE TO 2)

A_R4-01 Pasi Ruotsalainen 2 0 Annica Tomminen Mon 19:13-19:35

Table 07

A_R4-02 Adrian Salute 2 0 Joni Palosaari Mon 19:09-19:24

Table 06

A_R4-03 Mikael Lindström 2 0 Andre Ernits Mon 19:13-19:21

Table 05

ROUND 5 (RACE TO 2)

A_R5-01 Adrian Salute 0 2 Pasi Ruotsalainen Mon 19:35-19:52

Table 05

A_R5-02 Andre Ernits 2 0 Annica Tomminen Mon 19:35-19:52

Table 06

A_R5-03 Mikael Lindström 0 2 Joni Palosaari Mon 19:25-19:35

Table 05

Group B

1. Jari Tattari 2. Pasi Miettinen 3. Lauri Liukkonen 4. Jukka Karjaluoto 5. Mika Pakarinen
1. Jari Tattari 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1
2. Pasi Miettinen 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0
3. Lauri Liukkonen 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0
4. Jukka Karjaluoto 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1
5. Mika Pakarinen 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

B_R1-01 Mika Pakarinen 0 2 Pasi Miettinen Mon 18:50-19:04

Table 08

B_R1-02 Lauri Liukkonen 0 2 Jari Tattari Mon 18:57-19:16

Table 09

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

B_R2-01 Lauri Liukkonen 2 0 Mika Pakarinen Mon 19:16-19:37

Table 09

B_R2-02 Jukka Karjaluoto 0 2 Pasi Miettinen Mon 19:04-19:26

Table 08

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

B_R3-01 Jukka Karjaluoto 1 2 Lauri Liukkonen Mon 18:25-18:56

Table 09

B_R3-02 Jari Tattari 2 1 Mika Pakarinen Mon 18:22-18:49

Table 08

ROUND 4 (RACE TO 2)

B_R4-01 Jari Tattari 2 0 Jukka Karjaluoto Mon 18:02-18:22

Table 08

B_R4-02 Pasi Miettinen 1 2 Lauri Liukkonen Mon 18:02-18:25

Table 09

ROUND 5 (RACE TO 2)

B_R5-01 Pasi Miettinen 2 1 Jari Tattari Mon 19:27-19:53

Table 08

B_R5-02 Mika Pakarinen 1 2 Jukka Karjaluoto Mon 19:37-20:06

Table 07

Group C

1. Eero Reapalu 2. Mikko Hämäläinen 3. Juha Lähteenmäki 4. Marek Kurm 5. Kimmo Soramies
1. Eero Reapalu 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1
2. Mikko Hämäläinen 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2
3. Juha Lähteenmäki 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0
4. Marek Kurm 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1
5. Kimmo Soramies 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

C_R1-01 Kimmo Soramies 2 1 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 18:02-18:31

Table 10

C_R1-02 Eero Reapalu 2 1 Juha Lähteenmäki Mon 18:02-18:31

Table 11

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

C_R2-01 Eero Reapalu 2 1 Kimmo Soramies Mon 19:45-20:10

Table 10

C_R2-02 Marek Kurm 0 2 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 19:52-20:10

Table 06

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

C_R3-01 Marek Kurm 0 2 Eero Reapalu Mon 18:58-19:18

Table 10

C_R3-02 Juha Lähteenmäki 2 0 Kimmo Soramies Mon 18:52-19:05

Table 11

ROUND 4 (RACE TO 2)

C_R4-01 Juha Lähteenmäki 2 0 Marek Kurm Mon 18:31-18:52

Table 11

C_R4-02 Mikko Hämäläinen 0 2 Eero Reapalu Mon 18:31-18:57

Table 10

ROUND 5 (RACE TO 2)

C_R5-01 Mikko Hämäläinen 2 0 Juha Lähteenmäki Mon 19:05-19:24

Table 11

C_R5-02 Kimmo Soramies 1 2 Marek Kurm Mon 19:19-19:42

Table 10

LAST 16 (RACE TO 2)

LAST16-01 Andre Ernits 2 0 W.O.
LAST16-02 Joni Palosaari 1 2 Juha Lähteenmäki Mon 20:10-20:30

Table 05

LAST16-03 Lauri Liukkonen 2 1 Mikael Lindström Mon 20:10-20:28

Table 06

LAST16-04 W.O. 0 2 Pasi Miettinen
LAST16-05 Eero Reapalu 2 0 W.O.
LAST16-06 Marek Kurm 0 2 Pasi Ruotsalainen Mon 20:10-20:29

Table 07

LAST16-07 Jukka Karjaluoto 2 1 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 20:10-20:48

Table 08

LAST16-08 W.O. 0 2 Jari Tattari

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 2)

QF-01 Andre Ernits 1 2 Juha Lähteenmäki Mon 20:30-20:44

Table 05

QF-02 Lauri Liukkonen 0 2 Pasi Miettinen Mon 20:28-20:47

Table 06

QF-03 Eero Reapalu 2 0 Pasi Ruotsalainen Mon 20:29-20:46

Table 07

QF-04 Jukka Karjaluoto 0 2 Jari Tattari Mon 20:48-21:07

Table 06

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 2)

SF-01 Juha Lähteenmäki 0 2 Pasi Miettinen Mon 20:48-21:02

Table 05

SF-02 Eero Reapalu 2 0 Jari Tattari Mon 21:07-21:23

Table 05

FINAL (RACE TO 2)

FINAL Pasi Miettinen 2 0 Eero Reapalu Mon 21:24-21:40

Table 05