ROUND 1 (RACE TO 5)

R1-01 Toma Auresto (1) 5 2 Santtu Pyykönen (1) Sat 09:59-10:41

Table 01

R1-02 Lenni Auresto 5 0 W.O.
R1-03 W.O. 0 5 Jussi Ahde
R1-04 Joni Savolainen 5 0 W.O.
R1-05 Ari Lehtelä (1) 2 5 Markus Leppiaho (0) Sat 12:54-13:20

Table 02

R1-06 Tuomas Toropainen 5 0 W.O.
R1-07 W.O. 0 5 Mike Heinonen
R1-08 Ville Perälä (2) 3 5 Petteri Nuutinen (3) Sat 09:59-10:22

Table 03

R1-09 Markku Toivonen (0) 5 4 Tuomo Venho (1) Sat 09:59-10:52

Table 02

R1-10 Antti Bagge 5 0 W.O.
R1-11 W.O. 0 5 Sami Harjumaaskola
R1-12 Juha Lähteenmäki 5 0 W.O.
R1-13 W.O. 0 5 Joni Veteläinen
R1-14 Janne Kiiski 5 0 W.O.
R1-15 W.O. 0 5 Olli Muotka
R1-16 Aki Mäkelä (3) 3 5 Mika Pakarinen (3) Sat 09:59-10:21

Table 04

R1-17 Joonas Vartia (0) 1 5 Aleksi Ristiluoma (1) Sat 09:59-10:38

Table 05

R1-18 Janne Lehtonen 5 0 W.O.
R1-19 W.O. 0 5 Aarno Lehtonen
R1-20 Mika Riikonen 5 0 W.O.
R1-21 W.O. 0 5 Kari Puuska
R1-22 Valtteri Ruusila 5 0 W.O.
R1-23 W.O. 0 5 Matti Jokela
R1-24 Casper Matikainen (0) 5 3 Jan Lindroos (2) Sat 13:03-13:48

Table 03

R1-25 Aleksi Koljonen (1) 5 1 Jesse Huttunen (0) Sat 10:51-11:19

Table 03

R1-26 Janika Ström 5 0 W.O.
R1-27 W.O. 0 5 Jaakko Vähäsarja
R1-28 Akseli Hannukkala (2) 5 3 Nico Mänttäri (2) Sat 12:00-12:30

Table 03

R1-29 W.O. 0 5 Jarkko Hangaslammi
R1-30 Veli-Matti Hämäläinen 5 0 W.O.
R1-31 W.O. 0 5 Elina Kuivalainen
R1-32 Mikko Ikonen (1) 2 5 Petri Makkonen (0) Sat 10:21-11:02

Table 04

WINNER 1 (RACE TO 5)

W1-01 Miro Bagge (3) 4 5 Toma Auresto (0) Sat 10:41-11:08

Table 01

W1-02 Jere Virtaranta (0) 2 5 Lenni Auresto (2) Sat 10:22-10:51

Table 03

W1-03 Mika Rönn (1) 4 5 Jussi Ahde (2) Sat 10:38-11:47

Table 05

W1-04 Miika Nikunen (2) 5 2 Joni Savolainen (1) Sat 11:09-11:35

Table 01

W1-05 Joni Palosaari (3) 3 5 Markus Leppiaho (0) Sat 13:47-14:09

Table 02

W1-06 Jussi Lähteenmäki (2) 3 5 Tuomas Toropainen (2) Sat 10:52-11:36

Table 02

W1-07 Jesse Huhtala (2) 5 2 Mike Heinonen (2) Sat 11:02-11:28

Table 04

W1-08 Arthur Herranen (1) 1 5 Petteri Nuutinen (3) Sat 11:19-11:35

Table 03

W1-09 Eevertti Övermark (1) 5 1 Markku Toivonen (0) Sat 11:28-12:11

Table 04

W1-10 Niko Koskinen (1) 5 4 Antti Bagge (2) Sat 11:35-12:14

Table 01

W1-11 Sakke Mannila (2) 4 5 Sami Harjumaaskola (2) Sat 13:08-13:48

Table 05

W1-12 Teemu Pukkinen (2) 5 2 Juha Lähteenmäki (2) Sat 11:36-12:00

Table 03

W1-13 Nico Granat (0) 5 3 Joni Veteläinen (1) Sat 11:47-12:36

Table 05

W1-14 Ville Häkli (1) 5 4 Janne Kiiski (3) Sat 11:36-12:19

Table 02

W1-15 Antti Viro (2) 5 1 Olli Muotka (0) Sat 12:11-12:42

Table 04

W1-16 Jouni Tukiainen (1) 5 3 Mika Pakarinen (3) Sat 12:18-12:48

Table 01

W1-17 Toni Tahvanainen (2) 5 2 Aleksi Ristiluoma (1) Sat 12:19-14:05

Table 02

W1-18 Eetu Venho (1) 1 5 Janne Lehtonen (3) Sat 12:30-12:42

Table 03

W1-19 Dennis Schmandt (1) 5 2 Aarno Lehtonen (2) Sat 12:36-13:08

Table 05

W1-20 Tomi Harjumaaskola (2) 4 5 Mika Riikonen (0) Sat 13:27-14:38

Table 04

W1-21 Leevi Auresto (1) 5 2 Kari Puuska (2) Sat 13:20-13:47

Table 02

W1-22 Jarkko Honkanen (0) 5 3 Valtteri Ruusila (2) Sat 12:42-13:26

Table 04

W1-23 Janne Kuronen (2) 3 5 Matti Jokela (1) Sat 12:48-13:30

Table 01

W1-24 Peter Feldmann (1) 5 3 Casper Matikainen (0) Sat 14:38-15:32

Table 04

W1-25 Toni Kuisma (3) 3 5 Aleksi Koljonen (1) Sat 12:43-13:03

Table 03

W1-26 Kimi Mäkelä (1) 2 5 Janika Ström (3) Sat 13:31-13:55

Table 01

W1-27 Kimmo Pyykkinen (2) 4 5 Jaakko Vähäsarja (0) Sat 13:48-14:50

Table 03

W1-28 Joonas Lounamaa (1) 5 2 Akseli Hannukkala (2) Sat 13:49-14:19

Table 05

W1-29 Markus Juva (0) 2 5 Jarkko Hangaslammi (2) Sat 14:09-15:15

Table 02

W1-30 Lenni Mikkonen (1) 5 4 Veli-Matti Hämäläinen (2) Sat 13:56-14:47

Table 01

W1-31 Saani Shakil (2) 5 3 Elina Kuivalainen (3) Sat 14:20-14:54

Table 05

W1-32 Iiro Valkonen (2) 3 5 Petri Makkonen (0) Sat 14:48-15:16

Table 01

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

WQ-01 Toma Auresto (0) 0 5 Lenni Auresto (2) Sat 16:02-16:16

Table 02

WQ-02 Jussi Ahde (2) 5 4 Miika Nikunen (2) Sat 16:13-17:01

Table 03

WQ-03 Markus Leppiaho (0) 5 3 Tuomas Toropainen (2) Sat 16:16-16:52

Table 02

WQ-04 Jesse Huhtala (2) 2 5 Petteri Nuutinen (3) Sat 16:27-16:44

Table 01

WQ-05 Eevertti Övermark (1) 5 3 Niko Koskinen (2) Sat 16:35-17:10

Table 04

WQ-06 Sami Harjumaaskola (2) 4 5 Teemu Pukkinen (2) Sat 16:36-17:19

Table 05

WQ-07 Nico Granat (0) 5 3 Ville Häkli (2) Sat 17:01-17:44

Table 03

WQ-08 Antti Viro (2) 5 4 Jouni Tukiainen (1) Sat 16:44-17:52

Table 01

WQ-09 Toni Tahvanainen (2) 3 5 Janne Lehtonen (3) Sat 16:53-17:18

Table 02

WQ-10 Dennis Schmandt (1) 2 5 Mika Riikonen (0) Sat 17:10-17:54

Table 04

WQ-11 Leevi Auresto (1) 2 5 Jarkko Honkanen (0) Sat 17:19-18:00

Table 05

WQ-12 Matti Jokela (1) 1 5 Peter Feldmann (1) Sat 17:20-18:10

Table 02

WQ-13 Aleksi Koljonen (1) 5 4 Janika Ström (3) Sat 17:45-18:25

Table 03

WQ-14 Jaakko Vähäsarja (0) 2 5 Joonas Lounamaa (1) Sat 17:52-18:47

Table 01

WQ-15 Jarkko Hangaslammi (2) 5 2 Lenni Mikkonen (2) Sat 17:54-18:29

Table 04

WQ-16 Saani Shakil (2) 3 5 Petri Makkonen (0) Sat 18:00-18:31

Table 05

LOSER 1 (RACE TO 5)

L1-01 Mika Rönn (1) 5 4 Santtu Pyykönen (0) Sat 14:50-15:49

Table 03

L1-02 Joni Savolainen 5 0 W.O.
L1-03 Miro Bagge 5 0 W.O.
L1-04 Jere Virtaranta 5 0 W.O.
L1-05 Mike Heinonen (2) 3 5 Ari Lehtelä (1) Sat 14:54-15:33

Table 05

L1-06 Arthur Herranen 5 0 W.O.
L1-07 Joni Palosaari 5 0 W.O.
L1-08 Jussi Lähteenmäki (1) 2 5 Ville Perälä (2) Sat 15:15-16:02

Table 02

L1-09 Sakke Mannila (2) 2 5 Tuomo Venho (1) Sat 15:16-15:46

Table 01

L1-10 Juha Lähteenmäki 5 0 W.O.
L1-11 Markku Toivonen 5 0 W.O.
L1-12 Antti Bagge 5 0 W.O.
L1-13 Olli Muotka 5 0 W.O.
L1-14 Mika Pakarinen 5 0 W.O.
L1-15 Joni Veteläinen 5 0 W.O.
L1-16 Janne Kiiski (3) 5 3 Aki Mäkelä (3) Sat 15:32-15:50

Table 04

L1-17 Aarno Lehtonen (2) 2 5 Joonas Vartia (0) Sat 15:33-16:00

Table 05

L1-18 Tomi Harjumaaskola 5 0 W.O.
L1-19 Aleksi Ristiluoma 5 0 W.O.
L1-20 Eetu Venho 5 0 W.O.
L1-21 Janne Kuronen 5 0 W.O.
L1-22 Casper Matikainen 5 0 W.O.
L1-23 Kari Puuska 5 0 W.O.
L1-24 Valtteri Ruusila (1) 5 3 Jan Lindroos (2) Sat 15:46-16:27

Table 01

L1-25 Kimmo Pyykkinen (2) 3 5 Jesse Huttunen (0) Sat 15:49-16:13

Table 03

L1-26 Akseli Hannukkala 5 0 W.O.
L1-27 Toni Kuisma 5 0 W.O.
L1-28 Kimi Mäkelä (1) 3 5 Nico Mänttäri (2) Sat 15:50-16:35

Table 04

L1-29 Elina Kuivalainen 5 0 W.O.
L1-30 Iiro Valkonen 5 0 W.O.
L1-31 Markus Juva 5 0 W.O.
L1-32 Veli-Matti Hämäläinen (2) 5 2 Mikko Ikonen (1) Sat 16:00-16:36

Table 05

LOSER 2 (RACE TO 5)

L2-01 Mika Rönn (1) 2 5 Joni Savolainen (1) Sat 18:11-18:52

Table 02

L2-02 Miro Bagge (3) 3 5 Jere Virtaranta (0) Sat 18:25-19:04

Table 03

L2-03 Ari Lehtelä (1) 2 5 Arthur Herranen (1) Sat 18:29-19:17

Table 04

L2-04 Joni Palosaari (3) 3 5 Ville Perälä (2) Sat 18:31-18:57

Table 05

L2-05 Tuomo Venho (1) 5 2 Juha Lähteenmäki (2) Sat 18:47-19:13

Table 01

L2-06 Markku Toivonen (0) 5 2 Antti Bagge (2) Sat 18:52-19:23

Table 02

L2-07 Olli Muotka (0) 5 3 Mika Pakarinen (3) Sat 18:57-18:57

Table 05

L2-08 Joni Veteläinen (1) 5 4 Janne Kiiski (3) Sat 18:58-19:46

Table 05

L2-09 Joonas Vartia (0) 5 2 Tomi Harjumaaskola (2) Sat 19:04-19:49

Table 03

L2-10 Aleksi Ristiluoma (1) 1 5 Eetu Venho (2) Sat 19:13-19:38

Table 01

L2-11 Janne Kuronen (2) 2 5 Casper Matikainen (0) Sat 19:18-19:49

Table 04

L2-12 Kari Puuska (2) 3 5 Valtteri Ruusila (2) Sat 19:23-19:59

Table 02

L2-13 Jesse Huttunen (0) 5 2 Akseli Hannukkala (2) Sat 19:38-19:55

Table 01

L2-14 Toni Kuisma (3) 3 5 Nico Mänttäri (2) Sat 19:46-20:14

Table 05

L2-15 Elina Kuivalainen (3) 3 5 Iiro Valkonen (2) Sat 19:49-20:21

Table 03

L2-16 Markus Juva (0) 5 3 Veli-Matti Hämäläinen (2) Sat 19:50-20:53

Table 04

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

LQ-01 Tuomas Toropainen (2) 5 3 Joni Savolainen (1) Sat 19:55-20:24

Table 01

LQ-02 Jesse Huhtala (2) 2 5 Jere Virtaranta (0) Sat 19:59-20:25

Table 02

LQ-03 Toma Auresto (0) 1 5 Arthur Herranen (1) Sat 20:21-21:03

Table 03

LQ-04 Miika Nikunen (1) 5 2 Ville Perälä (2) Sat 20:45-20:45

Table 01

LQ-05 Ville Häkli (2) 5 4 Tuomo Venho (1) Sat 20:14-20:47

Table 05

LQ-06 Jouni Tukiainen (1) 4 5 Markku Toivonen (0) Sat 20:25-21:34

Table 02

LQ-07 Niko Koskinen (2) 5 3 Olli Muotka (0) Sat 20:45-21:23

Table 01

LQ-08 Sami Harjumaaskola (2) 4 5 Joni Veteläinen (1) Sat 20:47-21:41

Table 05

LQ-09 Leevi Auresto (1) 5 4 Joonas Vartia (0) Sat 20:53-21:31

Table 04

LQ-10 Matti Jokela (1) 5 4 Eetu Venho (2) Sat 21:03-21:41

Table 03

LQ-11 Toni Tahvanainen (2) 3 5 Casper Matikainen (0) Sat 21:31-21:57

Table 04

LQ-12 Dennis Schmandt (1) 4 5 Valtteri Ruusila (2) Sat 21:34-22:14

Table 02

LQ-13 Lenni Mikkonen (2) 3 5 Jesse Huttunen (0) Sat 21:42-22:17

Table 03

LQ-14 Saani Shakil (2) 2 5 Nico Mänttäri (2) Sat 21:42-22:06

Table 05

LQ-15 Janika Ström (3) 3 5 Iiro Valkonen (2) Sat 21:57-22:24

Table 04

LQ-16 Jaakko Vähäsarja (1) 1 5 Markus Juva (0) Sat 21:23-22:19

Table 01

LAST 32 (RACE TO 5)

LAST32-01 Lenni Auresto (2) 2 5 Tuomas Toropainen (2) Sun 10:58-11:16

Table 01

LAST32-02 Casper Matikainen (0) 5 4 Jussi Ahde (2) Sun 10:58-12:08

Table 02

LAST32-03 Markus Leppiaho (0) 2 5 Leevi Auresto (1) Sun 10:58-11:38

Table 03

LAST32-04 Arthur Herranen (1) 5 3 Petteri Nuutinen (3) Sun 10:58-11:31

Table 04

LAST32-05 Eevertti Övermark (1) 1 5 Jere Virtaranta (0) Sun 10:58-11:33

Table 05

LAST32-06 Joni Veteläinen (1) 5 2 Teemu Pukkinen (2) Sun 11:16-12:00

Table 01

LAST32-07 Nico Granat (0) 5 2 Iiro Valkonen (2) Sun 11:31-12:14

Table 04

LAST32-08 Jesse Huttunen (0) 3 5 Antti Viro (2) Sun 11:33-12:12

Table 05

LAST32-09 Janne Lehtonen (3) 3 5 Markus Juva (0) Sun 11:38-12:33

Table 03

LAST32-10 Nico Mänttäri (2) 3 5 Mika Riikonen (0) Sun 12:00-12:45

Table 01

LAST32-11 Jarkko Honkanen (0) 5 3 Miika Nikunen (2) Sun 12:08-12:54

Table 02

LAST32-12 Niko Koskinen (2) 5 1 Peter Feldmann (1) Sun 10:22-10:22

Table 01

LAST32-13 Aleksi Koljonen (1) 1 5 Markku Toivonen (0) Sun 12:12-12:37

Table 05

LAST32-14 Matti Jokela (1) 5 1 Joonas Lounamaa (1) Sun 10:22-10:22

Table 01

LAST32-15 Jarkko Hangaslammi (2) 5 2 Valtteri Ruusila (2) Sun 12:14-12:14

Table 04

LAST32-16 Ville Häkli (2) 3 5 Petri Makkonen (0) Sun 12:15-12:51

Table 04

LAST 16 (RACE TO 5)

LAST16-01 Tuomas Toropainen (2) 4 5 Casper Matikainen (0) Sun 12:33-13:39

Table 03

LAST16-02 Leevi Auresto (1) 5 4 Arthur Herranen (1) Sun 12:38-13:16

Table 05

LAST16-03 Jere Virtaranta (0) 5 1 Joni Veteläinen (1) Sun 12:51-13:34

Table 04

LAST16-04 Nico Granat (0) 5 3 Antti Viro (2) Sun 12:54-13:32

Table 02

LAST16-05 Markus Juva (0) 5 4 Mika Riikonen (0) Sun 12:45-14:18

Table 01

LAST16-06 Jarkko Honkanen (0) 4 5 Niko Koskinen (2) Sun 13:17-14:06

Table 05

LAST16-07 Markku Toivonen (0) 5 3 Matti Jokela (1) Sun 13:32-14:28

Table 02

LAST16-08 Jarkko Hangaslammi (2) 3 5 Petri Makkonen (0) Sun 13:35-14:40

Table 04

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 5)

QF-01 Casper Matikainen (0) 1 5 Leevi Auresto (1) Sun 14:07-14:42

Table 05

QF-02 Jere Virtaranta (0) 5 3 Nico Granat (0) Sun 13:40-14:19

Table 03

QF-03 Markus Juva (0) 5 3 Niko Koskinen (2) Sun 14:20-15:29

Table 01

QF-04 Markku Toivonen (1) 5 2 Petri Makkonen (0) Sun 14:41-15:19

Table 02

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 5)

SF-01 Leevi Auresto (1) 1 5 Jere Virtaranta (0) Sun 14:43-15:13

Table 03

SF-02 Markus Juva (0) 5 4 Markku Toivonen (1) Sun 15:33-17:05

Table 02

FINAL (RACE TO 5)

FINAL Jere Virtaranta (0) 5 3 Markus Juva (0) Sun 17:16-18:42

Table 02