Group A

1. Harri Hynynen 2. Eero Reapalu 3. Simo Äikäs
1. Harri Hynynen 2 - 1 2 - 0
2. Eero Reapalu 1 - 2 2 - 0
3. Simo Äikäs 0 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

A_R1-01 Eero Reapalu 2 0 Simo Äikäs Mon 18:06-18:29

Table 01

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

A_R2-01 Harri Hynynen 2 1 Eero Reapalu Mon 19:06-19:32

Table 01

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

A_R3-01 Simo Äikäs 0 2 Harri Hynynen Mon 18:30-19:05

Table 01

Group B

1. Mikko Hämäläinen 2. Kimmo Soramies 3. Petteri Nuutinen
1. Mikko Hämäläinen 2 - 0 2 - 0
2. Kimmo Soramies 0 - 2 2 - 0
3. Petteri Nuutinen 0 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

B_R1-01 Kimmo Soramies 0 2 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 18:07-18:31

Table 02

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

B_R2-01 Petteri Nuutinen 0 2 Kimmo Soramies Mon 18:56-19:20

Table 02

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

B_R3-01 Mikko Hämäläinen 2 0 Petteri Nuutinen Mon 18:32-18:56

Table 02

Group C

1. Mika Pakarinen 2. Aki Mäkelä 3. Jarkko Pakarinen
1. Mika Pakarinen 2 - 0 2 - 1
2. Aki Mäkelä 0 - 2 2 - 0
3. Jarkko Pakarinen 1 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

C_R1-01 Mika Pakarinen 2 1 Jarkko Pakarinen Mon 18:07-18:31

Table 03

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

C_R2-01 Aki Mäkelä 0 2 Mika Pakarinen Mon 18:32-18:46

Table 03

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

C_R3-01 Jarkko Pakarinen 0 2 Aki Mäkelä Mon 18:46-19:04

Table 03

Group D

1. Karri Pajari 2. Andre Ernits 3. Petteri Pajari
1. Karri Pajari 2 - 1 2 - 0
2. Andre Ernits 1 - 2 2 - 0
3. Petteri Pajari 0 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

D_R1-01 Petteri Pajari 0 2 Karri Pajari Mon 19:02-19:25

Table 04

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

D_R2-01 Andre Ernits 2 0 Petteri Pajari Mon 18:07-18:32

Table 04

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

D_R3-01 Karri Pajari 2 1 Andre Ernits Mon 18:32-19:01

Table 04

Group E

1. Jarmo Malmivuori 2. Teemu Pukkinen 3. Janika Ström
1. Jarmo Malmivuori 2 - 1 2 - 0
2. Teemu Pukkinen 1 - 2 2 - 0
3. Janika Ström 0 - 2 0 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

E_R1-01 Janika Ström 0 2 Teemu Pukkinen Mon 18:07-18:31

Table 05

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

E_R2-01 Jarmo Malmivuori 2 0 Janika Ström Mon 19:03-19:34

Table 05

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

E_R3-01 Teemu Pukkinen 1 2 Jarmo Malmivuori Mon 18:32-19:03

Table 05

Group F

1. Annica Tomminen 2. Jari Tattari 3. Pertti Kalinainen
1. Annica Tomminen 2 - 1 2 - 0
2. Jari Tattari 1 - 2 2 - 1
3. Pertti Kalinainen 0 - 2 1 - 2

ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)

F_R1-01 Annica Tomminen 2 1 Jari Tattari Mon 18:31-19:24

Table 07

ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)

F_R2-01 Pertti Kalinainen 0 2 Annica Tomminen Mon 18:07-18:31

Table 07

ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)

F_R3-01 Jari Tattari 2 1 Pertti Kalinainen Mon 19:24-20:01

Table 07

LAST 16 (RACE TO 2)

LAST16-01 Harri Hynynen 2 0 W.O.
LAST16-02 Aki Mäkelä 1 2 Kimmo Soramies Mon 19:26-20:02

Table 02

LAST16-03 Jarmo Malmivuori 2 1 Jari Tattari Mon 20:01-20:33

Table 05

LAST16-04 W.O. 0 2 Karri Pajari
LAST16-05 Mika Pakarinen 2 0 W.O.
LAST16-06 Teemu Pukkinen 2 0 Annica Tomminen Mon 20:05-20:05

Table 03

LAST16-07 Eero Reapalu 1 2 Andre Ernits Mon 19:44-20:11

Table 01

LAST16-08 W.O. 0 2 Mikko Hämäläinen

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 2)

QF-01 Harri Hynynen 2 0 Kimmo Soramies Mon 20:02-20:26

Table 02

QF-02 Jarmo Malmivuori 2 1 Karri Pajari Mon 20:33-21:02

Table 01

QF-03 Mika Pakarinen 1 2 Teemu Pukkinen Mon 20:05-20:33

Table 03

QF-04 Andre Ernits 1 2 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 20:11-20:33

Table 01

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 2)

SF-01 Harri Hynynen 2 0 Jarmo Malmivuori Mon 21:02-21:17

Table 03

SF-02 Teemu Pukkinen 2 0 Mikko Hämäläinen Mon 20:33-20:59

Table 03

FINAL (RACE TO 2)

FINAL Harri Hynynen 2 0 Teemu Pukkinen Mon 21:17-21:36

Table 03