ROUND 1 (RACE TO 5)

R1-01 Riikka Saaranen (1) 3 5 Toni Kuronen (2) Wed 18:01-18:45

Table 03

R1-02 Joona Karjaluoto 5 0 W.O.
R1-03 Petri Hakolampi (0) 1 5 Joona Vainio (2) Wed 18:01-18:25

Table 04

R1-04 Adrian Salute (1) 2 5 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 18:01-18:38

Table 05

R1-05 Pasi Ruotsalainen (1) 5 2 Joni Palosaari (2) Wed 18:01-18:28

Table 06

R1-06 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) 5 4 Kimmo Soramies (2) Wed 18:01-18:37

Table 07

R1-07 W.O. 0 5 Micke Ström
R1-08 Mika Suuronen (1) 4 5 Teemu Pukkinen (1) Wed 18:01-18:43

Table 08

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

WQ-01 Janika Ström (1) 3 5 Toni Kuronen (2) Wed 18:46-19:30

Table 03

WQ-02 Aki Mäkelä (2) 5 4 Joona Karjaluoto (2) Wed 18:01-18:37

Table 09

WQ-03 Mika Pakarinen (2) 4 5 Joona Vainio (2) Wed 18:26-18:58

Table 04

WQ-04 Sami Parkkila (1) 5 3 Jukka Tarvainen (1) Wed 18:42-19:30

Table 05

WQ-05 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) 5 2 Pasi Ruotsalainen (1) Wed 18:28-19:02

Table 06

WQ-06 Mika Rönn (0) 5 4 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) Wed 18:37-19:12

Table 07

WQ-07 Naif Kartal (2) 2 5 Micke Ström (0) Wed 18:01-18:36

Table 10

WQ-08 Mika Niemi (1) 5 3 Teemu Pukkinen (1) Wed 18:44-19:17

Table 08

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

LQ-01 Joona Karjaluoto (2) 2 5 Riikka Saaranen (1) Wed 18:49-19:16

Table 09

LQ-02 Janika Ström 5 0 W.O.
LQ-03 Jukka Tarvainen (1) 5 3 Petri Hakolampi (1) Wed 19:31-20:15

Table 03

LQ-04 Mika Pakarinen (2) 3 5 Adrian Salute (1) Wed 19:00-19:27

Table 04

LQ-05 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) 5 2 Joni Palosaari (2) Wed 19:13-19:44

Table 07

LQ-06 Pasi Ruotsalainen (1) 5 4 Kimmo Soramies (2) Wed 19:02-19:53

Table 06

LQ-07 Teemu Pukkinen 5 0 W.O.
LQ-08 Naif Kartal (2) 5 3 Mika Suuronen (1) Wed 18:45-19:14

Table 10

LAST 16 (RACE TO 5)

LAST16-01 Toni Kuronen (2) 4 5 Teemu Pukkinen (1) Wed 19:44-20:19

Table 04

LAST16-02 Janika Ström (1) 4 5 Aki Mäkelä (2) Wed 19:44-20:43

Table 05

LAST16-03 Joona Vainio (2) 4 5 Riikka Saaranen (1) Wed 19:44-20:32

Table 07

LAST16-04 Adrian Salute (1) 3 5 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 19:45-20:56

Table 08

LAST16-05 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) 2 5 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 20:15-20:55

Table 03

LAST16-06 Pasi Ruotsalainen (1) 4 5 Mika Rönn (0) Wed 19:54-20:42

Table 06

LAST16-07 Micke Ström (0) 5 2 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) Wed 19:45-20:17

Table 09

LAST16-08 Naif Kartal (2) 5 4 Mika Niemi (1) Wed 19:45-20:17

Table 10

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 5)

QF-01 Teemu Pukkinen (1) 5 2 Aki Mäkelä (2) Wed 20:46-21:11

Table 05

QF-02 Riikka Saaranen (1) 3 5 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 20:56-21:52

Table 04

QF-03 Jukka Tarvainen (1) 5 3 Mika Rönn (1) Wed 20:56-21:40

Table 03

QF-04 Micke Ström (0) 5 3 Naif Kartal (2) Wed 20:20-20:56

Table 04

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 5)

SF-01 Teemu Pukkinen (1) 1 5 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 21:52-22:30

Table 04

SF-02 Jukka Tarvainen (1) 2 5 Micke Ström (1) Wed 21:40-22:21

Table 03

FINAL (RACE TO 5)

FINAL Sami Parkkila (1) 1 1 Micke Ström (1)