ROUND 1 (RACE TO 5)

R1-01 Aki Mäkelä (2) 5 1 Pasi Miettinen (1) Wed 18:00-18:21

Table 03

R1-02 Petteri Nuutinen 5 0 W.O.
R1-03 W.O. 0 5 Mika Pakarinen
R1-04 Juha Lähteenmäki 5 0 W.O.
R1-05 W.O. 0 5 Janika Ström
R1-06 Niko Mäkipaakkanen 5 0 W.O.
R1-07 W.O. 0 5 Joona Vainio
R1-08 Adrian Salute 5 0 W.O.

WINNER 1 (RACE TO 5)

W1-01 Mika Suuronen (1) 3 5 Aki Mäkelä (2) Wed 18:22-18:48

Table 03

W1-02 Joni Palosaari (2) 2 5 Petteri Nuutinen (1) Wed 18:00-18:29

Table 04

W1-03 Kimmo Soramies (2) 3 5 Mika Pakarinen (2) Wed 18:00-18:33

Table 05

W1-04 Petri Hakolampi (0) 5 3 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) Wed 18:21-18:56

Table 09

W1-05 Mika Rönn (0) 5 4 Janika Ström (1) Wed 18:01-18:56

Table 06

W1-06 Sebastian Lindholm (1) 2 5 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (1) Wed 18:06-18:27

Table 10

W1-07 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 3 5 Joona Vainio (2) Wed 18:01-18:38

Table 07

W1-08 Teemu Pukkinen (1) 5 4 Adrian Salute (1) Wed 18:01-18:46

Table 08

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

WQ-01 Aki Mäkelä (2) 5 2 Petteri Nuutinen (1) Wed 18:53-19:17

Table 08

WQ-02 Mika Pakarinen (2) 4 5 Petri Hakolampi (0) Wed 18:56-19:40

Table 09

WQ-03 Mika Rönn (0) 5 3 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (1) Wed 18:57-19:34

Table 06

WQ-04 Joona Vainio (2) 3 5 Teemu Pukkinen (1) Wed 18:46-19:20

Table 05

LOSER 1 (RACE TO 5)

L1-01 Kimmo Soramies (2) 4 5 Pasi Miettinen (1) Wed 18:41-19:33

Table 04

L1-02 Juha Lähteenmäki 5 0 W.O.
L1-03 Mika Suuronen 5 0 W.O.
L1-04 Joni Palosaari 5 0 W.O.
L1-05 Jukka Tarvainen 5 0 W.O.
L1-06 Adrian Salute 5 0 W.O.
L1-07 Janika Ström 5 0 W.O.
L1-08 Sebastian Lindholm 5 0 W.O.

LOSER 2 (RACE TO 5)

L2-01 Pasi Miettinen (1) 4 5 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) Wed 19:33-20:14

Table 04

L2-02 Mika Suuronen (1) 5 2 Joni Palosaari (2) Wed 18:48-19:12

Table 03

L2-03 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 5 2 Adrian Salute (1) Wed 18:51-19:18

Table 07

L2-04 Janika Ström (1) 1 5 Sebastian Lindholm (1) Wed 18:58-19:27

Table 10

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

LQ-01 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (1) 5 2 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) Wed 20:14-20:41

Table 04

LQ-02 Joona Vainio (2) 2 5 Mika Suuronen (1) Wed 19:21-19:38

Table 05

LQ-03 Petteri Nuutinen (1) 1 5 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 19:30-19:58

Table 07

LQ-04 Mika Pakarinen (2) 4 5 Sebastian Lindholm (1) Wed 19:47-20:27

Table 05

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 5)

QF-01 Aki Mäkelä (2) 3 5 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 20:27-21:03

Table 05

QF-02 Sebastian Lindholm (1) 5 2 Petri Hakolampi (0) Wed 20:27-21:08

Table 06

QF-03 Mika Rönn (0) 4 5 Mika Suuronen (1) Wed 20:27-21:16

Table 07

QF-04 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (1) 5 2 Teemu Pukkinen (1) Wed 20:41-21:08

Table 04

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 5)

SF-01 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 5 1 Sebastian Lindholm (1) Wed 21:08-21:34

Table 05

SF-02 Mika Suuronen (1) 5 2 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (1) Wed 21:16-21:50

Table 04

FINAL (RACE TO 5)

FINAL Jukka Tarvainen (0) 5 2 Mika Suuronen (1) Wed 21:50-22:33

Table 04