ROUND 1 (RACE TO 5)

R1-01 Jesse Laajaranta (1) 4 5 Niko Viitala (0) Wed 18:00-18:51

Table 03

R1-02 Jarkko Rautell 5 0 W.O.
R1-03 Joni Veteläinen (0) 5 4 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) Wed 18:00-18:47

Table 04

R1-04 Tomi Ahonen (0) 5 2 Mika Pakarinen (2) Wed 18:00-18:35

Table 05

R1-05 Krista Klingberg (2) 2 5 Sebastian Lindholm (1) Wed 18:00-18:30

Table 06

R1-06 Mikko Hämäläinen (1) 3 5 Toni Kuronen (2) Wed 18:00-18:35

Table 08

R1-07 Hannu Kallio (2) 3 5 Aki Mäkelä (2) Wed 18:00-18:28

Table 09

R1-08 Joona Karjaluoto (2) 4 5 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) Wed 18:01-18:49

Table 12

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

WQ-01 Joni Palosaari (2) 5 0 Niko Viitala (0) Wed 18:51-19:09

Table 03

WQ-02 Pasi Ruotsalainen (1) 4 5 Jarkko Rautell (2) Wed 18:01-18:41

Table 10

WQ-03 Mika Rönn (0) 5 3 Joni Veteläinen (1) Wed 18:49-19:19

Table 04

WQ-04 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 5 3 Tomi Ahonen (0) Wed 18:35-19:15

Table 05

WQ-05 Kimmo Soramies (2) 4 5 Sebastian Lindholm (1) Wed 18:31-19:18

Table 06

WQ-06 Sami Parkkila (0) 5 3 Toni Kuronen (2) Wed 18:38-19:30

Table 08

WQ-07 Pasi Miettinen (1) 5 3 Aki Mäkelä (2) Wed 18:29-19:01

Table 09

WQ-08 Adrian Salute (1) 1 5 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) Wed 18:49-19:17

Table 10

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 5)

LQ-01 Pasi Ruotsalainen (1) 3 5 Jesse Laajaranta (1) Wed 18:57-19:31

Table 12

LQ-02 Niko Viitala 5 0 W.O.
LQ-03 Tomi Ahonen (0) 5 3 Juha Lähteenmäki (1) Wed 19:15-19:51

Table 05

LQ-04 Joni Veteläinen (0) 4 5 Mika Pakarinen (2) Wed 19:20-20:06

Table 04

LQ-05 Toni Kuronen (2) 5 2 Krista Klingberg (2) Wed 19:30-19:55

Table 08

LQ-06 Kimmo Soramies (2) 5 3 Mikko Hämäläinen (1) Wed 19:19-19:58

Table 06

LQ-07 Adrian Salute (1) 3 5 Hannu Kallio (2) Wed 19:17-19:55

Table 03

LQ-08 Aki Mäkelä (2) 5 4 Joona Karjaluoto (2) Wed 19:05-19:36

Table 09

LAST 16 (RACE TO 5)

LAST16-01 Joni Palosaari (2) 5 4 Aki Mäkelä (1) Wed 19:56-20:44

Table 03

LAST16-02 Toni Kuronen (2) 5 2 Jarkko Rautell (2) Wed 19:56-20:27

Table 05

LAST16-03 Mika Rönn (0) 5 3 Jesse Laajaranta (1) Wed 19:56-20:36

Table 07

LAST16-04 Niko Viitala (0) 3 5 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 19:56-20:51

Table 08

LAST16-05 Sebastian Lindholm (1) 5 2 Hannu Kallio (2) Wed 19:56-20:29

Table 09

LAST16-06 Tomi Ahonen (0) 5 3 Sami Parkkila (0) Wed 19:56-21:01

Table 10

LAST16-07 Pasi Miettinen (1) 5 2 Mika Pakarinen (2) Wed 20:08-20:37

Table 04

LAST16-08 Kimmo Soramies (2) 2 5 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) Wed 19:58-20:36

Table 06

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 5)

QF-01 Joni Palosaari (2) 3 5 Toni Kuronen (1) Wed 20:45-21:35

Table 03

QF-02 Mika Rönn (0) 1 5 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 20:53-21:43

Table 07

QF-03 Sebastian Lindholm (1) 1 5 Tomi Ahonen (0) Wed 21:02-21:30

Table 06

QF-04 Pasi Miettinen (1) 5 2 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) Wed 20:37-21:17

Table 04

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 5)

SF-01 Toni Kuronen (2) 2 5 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 21:50-22:11

Table 03

SF-02 Tomi Ahonen (0) 5 4 Pasi Miettinen (1) Wed 21:30-22:14

Table 04

FINAL (RACE TO 5)

FINAL Jukka Tarvainen (0) 4 5 Tomi Ahonen (0) Wed 22:18-23:06

Table 04