Group A
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | |
1. Harri Hynynen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
2. Pasi Miettinen | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
3. Nicke Lignell | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |
4. Jari Tattari | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)
A_R1-01 | Nicke Lignell | 2 | 1 | Jari Tattari | Mon 18:02 | 03 | ||
A_R1-02 | Harri Hynynen | 2 | 0 | Pasi Miettinen | Mon 18:02 | 04 | ||
ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)
A_R2-01 | Pasi Miettinen | 2 | 0 | Nicke Lignell | Mon 18:43 | 08 | ||
A_R2-02 | Harri Hynynen | 2 | 0 | Jari Tattari | Mon 18:45 | 10 | ||
ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)
A_R3-01 | Jari Tattari | 0 | 2 | Pasi Miettinen | Mon 19:13 | 06 | ||
A_R3-02 | Harri Hynynen | 0 | 2 | Nicke Lignell | Mon 19:24 | 05 | ||
Group B
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | |
1. Kimmo Soramies | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |
2. Karri Pajari | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
3. Joni Palosaari | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |
4. Tilda Niittymäki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)
B_R1-01 | Karri Pajari | 0 | 2 | Kimmo Soramies | Mon 18:02 | 05 | ||
B_R1-02 | Tilda Niittymäki | 1 | 2 | Joni Palosaari | Mon 18:02 | 06 | ||
ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)
B_R2-01 | Joni Palosaari | 0 | 2 | Karri Pajari | Mon 19:05 | 05 | ||
B_R2-02 | Tilda Niittymäki | 0 | 2 | Kimmo Soramies | Mon 19:03 | 03 | ||
ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)
B_R3-01 | Kimmo Soramies | 2 | 1 | Joni Palosaari | Mon 19:39 | 10 | ||
B_R3-02 | Tilda Niittymäki | 0 | 2 | Karri Pajari | Mon 19:36 | 03 | ||
Group C
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | |
1. John Mallari | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
2. Vadim Mitin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
3. Kimmo Ahonen | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
4. Andre Ernits | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)
C_R1-01 | Vadim Mitin | 2 | 0 | Andre Ernits | Mon 18:25 | 05 | ||
C_R1-02 | Kimmo Ahonen | 0 | 2 | John Mallari | Mon 18:24 | 08 | ||
ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)
C_R2-01 | John Mallari | 1 | 2 | Vadim Mitin | Mon 19:42 | 07 | ||
C_R2-02 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2 | 1 | Andre Ernits | Mon 19:42 | 08 | ||
ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)
C_R3-01 | Andre Ernits | 1 | 2 | John Mallari | Mon 19:00 | 07 | ||
C_R3-02 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2 | 1 | Vadim Mitin | Mon 19:06 | 10 | ||
Group D
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | |
1. Tapio Kainulainen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
2. Juha Lähteenmäki | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
3. Aki Mäkelä | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
4. Pertti Kalinainen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)
D_R1-01 | Aki Mäkelä | 1 | 2 | Tapio Kainulainen | Mon 18:02 | 07 | ||
D_R1-02 | Pertti Kalinainen | 0 | 2 | Juha Lähteenmäki | Mon 18:02 | 08 | ||
ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)
D_R2-01 | Juha Lähteenmäki | 2 | 0 | Aki Mäkelä | Mon 19:07 | 04 | ||
D_R2-02 | Pertti Kalinainen | 2 | 0 | Tapio Kainulainen | Mon 19:10 | 08 | ||
ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)
D_R3-01 | Tapio Kainulainen | 2 | 1 | Juha Lähteenmäki | Mon 18:42 | 04 | ||
D_R3-02 | Pertti Kalinainen | 0 | 2 | Aki Mäkelä | Mon 18:39 | 03 | ||
Group E
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | |
1. Adrian Salute | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
2. Teemu Pukkinen | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
3. Mika Pakarinen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
4. Henri Kainulainen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)
E_R1-01 | Henri Kainulainen | 0 | 2 | Adrian Salute | Mon 18:26 | 04 | ||
E_R1-02 | Mika Pakarinen | 0 | 2 | Teemu Pukkinen | Mon 18:29 | 10 | ||
ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)
E_R2-01 | Teemu Pukkinen | 2 | 0 | Henri Kainulainen | Mon 18:48 | 05 | ||
E_R2-02 | Mika Pakarinen | 0 | 2 | Adrian Salute | Mon 18:56 | 06 | ||
ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)
E_R3-01 | Adrian Salute | 2 | 0 | Teemu Pukkinen | Mon 19:35 | 06 | ||
E_R3-02 | Mika Pakarinen | 2 | 0 | Henri Kainulainen | Mon 19:27 | 07 | ||
Group F
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | |
1. Jukka Karjaluoto | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
2. Petteri Nuutinen | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
3. Mikko Hämäläinen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |
4. Petteri Pajari | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
ROUND 1 (RACE TO 2)
F_R1-01 | Petteri Pajari | 0 | 2 | Mikko Hämäläinen | Mon 18:02 | 10 | ||
F_R1-02 | Jukka Karjaluoto | 2 | 1 | Petteri Nuutinen | Mon 18:02 | 11 | ||
ROUND 2 (RACE TO 2)
F_R2-01 | Petteri Nuutinen | 2 | 1 | Petteri Pajari | Mon 19:25 | 04 | ||
F_R2-02 | Jukka Karjaluoto | 2 | 1 | Mikko Hämäläinen | Mon 19:25 | 09 | ||
ROUND 3 (RACE TO 2)
F_R3-01 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1 | 2 | Petteri Nuutinen | Mon 18:35 | 07 | ||
F_R3-02 | Jukka Karjaluoto | 2 | 1 | Petteri Pajari | Mon 18:32 | 09 | ||
LAST 16 (RACE TO 2)
LAST16-01 | Harri Hynynen | 0 | 2 | Aki Mäkelä | Mon 19:55 | 09 | ||
LAST16-02 | Vadim Mitin | 2 | 0 | Karri Pajari | Mon 20:12 | 07 | ||
LAST16-03 | Adrian Salute | 0 | 2 | Petteri Nuutinen | Mon 20:05 | 03 | ||
LAST16-04 | Nicke Lignell | 2 | 1 | Tapio Kainulainen | Mon 19:56 | 06 | ||
LAST16-05 | John Mallari | 2 | 0 | Joni Palosaari | Mon 20:18 | 08 | ||
LAST16-06 | Teemu Pukkinen | 2 | 1 | Jukka Karjaluoto | Mon 20:02 | 04 | ||
LAST16-07 | Pasi Miettinen | 2 | 0 | Juha Lähteenmäki | Mon 19:55 | 05 | ||
LAST16-08 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2 | 0 | Kimmo Soramies | Mon 20:18 | 10 | ||
QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 2)
QF-01 | Aki Mäkelä | 2 | 1 | Vadim Mitin | Mon 20:32 | 05 | ||
QF-02 | Petteri Nuutinen | 2 | 0 | Nicke Lignell | Mon 20:42 | 04 | ||
QF-03 | John Mallari | 2 | 1 | Teemu Pukkinen | Mon 20:40 | 03 | ||
QF-04 | Pasi Miettinen | 1 | 2 | Kimmo Ahonen | Mon 20:44 | 07 | ||
SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 2)
SF-01 | Aki Mäkelä | 0 | 2 | Petteri Nuutinen | Mon 21:02 | 04 | ||
SF-02 | John Mallari | 2 | 0 | Kimmo Ahonen | Mon 21:11 | 03 | ||
FINAL (RACE TO 2)
FINAL | Petteri Nuutinen | 2 | 0 | John Mallari | Mon 21:29 | 03 | ||