ROUND 1 (RACE TO 4)

R1-01 Antti Vastapuu 4 0 W.O.
R1-02 Marko Valve (2) 2 4 Juha Lähteenmäki (2) Wed 18:01-18:26

Table 05

R1-03 Joni Palosaari (2) 2 4 Sami Foudila (1) Wed 18:01-18:27

Table 06

R1-04 Mika Rönn (0) 0 4 Jarmo Malmivuori (1) Wed 18:01-18:33

Table 07

R1-05 Harri Hynynen 4 0 W.O.
R1-06 Jarkko Rautell (2) 2 4 Tony Mikkola (0) Wed 18:01-18:47

Table 08

R1-07 Niko Viitala (0) 4 2 Joona Karjaluoto (2) Wed 18:01-18:29

Table 09

R1-08 W.O. 0 4 Veeti Korpela
R1-09 Adrian Salute 4 0 W.O.
R1-10 Tomi Mälkki (1) 4 2 Juho Kytömaa (0) Wed 18:01-18:41

Table 10

R1-11 Jesse Lindroos (1) 2 4 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 18:01-18:44

Table 11

R1-12 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) 2 4 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (0) Wed 18:01-18:34

Table 12

R1-13 Janika Ström (2) 4 2 Aki Mäkelä (2) Wed 18:01-18:27

Table 03

R1-14 Niko Kalliokoski (2) 3 4 Kimmo Kamotskin (0) Wed 18:01-18:34

Table 04

R1-15 Petri Hakolampi (1) 1 4 Juuso Nuutinen (0) Wed 18:26-18:46

Table 05

R1-16 W.O. 0 4 Mika Pakarinen

WINNER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 4)

WQ-01 Antti Vastapuu (1) 2 4 Juha Lähteenmäki (2) Wed 18:27-18:58

Table 03

WQ-02 Sami Foudila (1) 4 2 Jarmo Malmivuori (1) Wed 18:34-19:11

Table 07

WQ-03 Harri Hynynen (1) 3 4 Tony Mikkola (0) Wed 18:47-19:44

Table 08

WQ-04 Niko Viitala (0) 3 4 Veeti Korpela (2) Wed 18:29-19:04

Table 06

WQ-05 Adrian Salute (2) 4 1 Tomi Mälkki (1) Wed 18:42-19:02

Table 10

WQ-06 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 2 4 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (0) Wed 18:44-19:32

Table 11

WQ-07 Janika Ström (2) 2 4 Kimmo Kamotskin (0) Wed 18:34-19:17

Table 04

WQ-08 Juuso Nuutinen (0) 4 3 Mika Pakarinen (2) Wed 18:58-19:31

Table 12

LOSER 1 (RACE TO 4)

L1-01 W.O. 0 4 Marko Valve
L1-02 Joni Palosaari (2) 2 4 Mika Rönn (0) Wed 18:34-19:01

Table 09

L1-03 W.O. 0 4 Jarkko Rautell
L1-04 Joona Karjaluoto 4 0 W.O.
L1-05 W.O. 0 4 Juho Kytömaa
L1-06 Jesse Lindroos (1) 2 4 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) Wed 18:46-19:11

Table 05

L1-07 Aki Mäkelä (1) 2 4 Niko Kalliokoski (2) Wed 18:34-18:58

Table 12

L1-08 Petri Hakolampi 4 0 W.O.

LOSER QUALIFICATION (RACE TO 4)

LQ-01 Jarmo Malmivuori (1) 1 4 Marko Valve (2) Wed 19:12-19:46

Table 07

LQ-02 Antti Vastapuu (1) 4 1 Mika Rönn (0) Wed 19:03-19:45

Table 09

LQ-03 Niko Viitala (0) 4 3 Jarkko Rautell (2) Wed 19:05-19:43

Table 06

LQ-04 Harri Hynynen (1) 1 4 Joona Karjaluoto (2) Wed 19:45-20:15

Table 06

LQ-05 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 4 1 Juho Kytömaa (1) Wed 19:33-20:07

Table 12

LQ-06 Tomi Mälkki (1) 4 2 Jukka Karjaluoto (2) Wed 19:12-19:56

Table 05

LQ-07 Mika Pakarinen (1) 2 4 Niko Kalliokoski (2) Wed 19:33-19:53

Table 11

LQ-08 Janika Ström (2) 4 3 Petri Hakolampi (0) Wed 19:17-20:02

Table 10

LAST 16 (RACE TO 4)

LAST16-01 Juha Lähteenmäki (2) 3 4 Jukka Tarvainen (0) Wed 20:08-20:37

Table 12

LAST16-02 Antti Vastapuu (1) 4 3 Sami Foudila (1) Wed 20:04-20:49

Table 05

LAST16-03 Tony Mikkola (0) 3 4 Marko Valve (2) Wed 20:04-21:02

Table 07

LAST16-04 Janika Ström (2) 2 4 Veeti Korpela (2) Wed 20:04-20:24

Table 08

LAST16-05 Adrian Salute (2) 3 4 Joona Karjaluoto (2) Wed 20:15-20:42

Table 06

LAST16-06 Niko Viitala (0) 4 1 Niko Mäkipaakkanen (0) Wed 20:04-20:38

Table 10

LAST16-07 Kimmo Kamotskin (0) 4 3 Tomi Mälkki (1) Wed 20:04-21:04

Table 11

LAST16-08 Niko Kalliokoski (2) 3 4 Juuso Nuutinen (0) Wed 20:25-20:45

Table 08

QUARTERFINAL (RACE TO 4)

QF-01 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 4 1 Antti Vastapuu (1) Wed 20:49-21:25

Table 05

QF-02 Marko Valve (2) 2 4 Veeti Korpela (2) Wed 21:05-21:23

Table 07

QF-03 Joona Karjaluoto (2) 2 4 Niko Viitala (0) Wed 20:45-21:18

Table 06

QF-04 Kimmo Kamotskin (0) 2 4 Juuso Nuutinen (0) Wed 21:05-21:46

Table 08

SEMIFINAL (RACE TO 4)

SF-01 Jukka Tarvainen (0) 4 2 Veeti Korpela (2) Wed 21:29-21:53

Table 05

SF-02 Niko Viitala (0) 1 4 Juuso Nuutinen (0) Wed 21:46-22:08

Table 06

FINAL (RACE TO 4)

FINAL Jukka Tarvainen (0) 4 0 Juuso Nuutinen (0) Wed 22:08-22:08

Table 05